Statistics and Scores

2018-19 MNJHML Scores

Top Individual Scorers

Click on a column header to sort the data. Type a keyword to filter the data (i.e. to see a specific student, type “any name” in the search box). The filtered data can then be sorted (i.e. high score, division, etc). If available, the top scores from each division will be posted for each meet.
NameGradeGenderSchoolDivisionMeet 1Meet 2Meet 3Meet 4Meet 5Total
Quang P.8MRooseveltAnoka2616222220106
Tyler K.8MJacksonAnoka20222322895
Jake N.8MJacksonAnoka24181220680
Benjamin N.8MJacksonAnoka1622920673
Adhi A.8MRooseveltAnoka22101618672
Roman D.8MOak ViewAnoka18143221471
Liam L.7MNorthdaleAnoka26129141071
Alexis R.8FOak ViewAnoka22810141266
Jordyn H.8FOak ViewAnoka286418864
Henry M.7MOak ViewAnoka1216820662
Abby W.7FOak ViewAnoka2412712661
Ellie F.8FOak ViewAnoka2414761061
Brady K.8MOak ViewAnoka1226120858
Rakayla H.8FOak ViewAnoka2410018658
Eavan B.8FOak ViewAnoka1484161658
Nathan W.8MOak ViewAnoka14181110457
Maura W.8FJacksonAnoka1618314657
Noah V.8MJacksonAnoka12161141255
Nate H.8MJacksonAnoka1812810654
Nick C.7MJacksonAnoka146622654
Ben D.8MJacksonAnoka1214716453
Keagan F.8MOak ViewAnoka10120161452
Steven L.8MNorthdaleAnoka2012110851
Tom L.8MJacksonAnoka1083181251
Connor S.7MOak ViewAnoka102268450
Joey T.8MCentral-WBLBurbs28161412878
Winston M.8MSunrise ParkBurbs181614121474
Fredrick H.8MJohn GlennBurbs201413161073
Eli S.7MCentral-WBLBurbs6147201057
Amelia M.7FSunrise ParkBurbs1812210244
Anthony V.8MCentral-WBLBurbs1212612244
Hannah A.8UCentral-WBLBurbs0141016444
Riley G.7MCentral-WBLBurbs108712643
Tyler J.6MCentral-WBLBurbs1012014440
Chris K.7MSunrise ParkBurbs1214110239
Margaret T.8FSt Peter Catholic SchoolBurbs161226238
Dylan M.7MSkyviewBurbs1814n/a6038
Austin D.7MJohn GlennBurbs16628638
Ryan G.8MSunrise ParkBurbs108512237
Karolis K.7MCentral-WBLBurbs612010634
Presley H.8FSt Peter Catholic SchoolBurbs141008032
John B.8MSt Peter Catholic SchoolBurbs126110029
Annika H.7FJohn GlennBurbs8664428
Vera Z.7FCentral-WBLBurbsn/a10112427
Maxine P.7UCentral-WBLBurbs8826226
Matthew F.7MCentral-WBLBurbsn/a8412226
Ryan B.8MSt Peter Catholic SchoolBurbs121012025
Nalani V.8FJohn GlennBurbsn/a10510025
Elizabeth A.6FSkyviewBurbs10604424
Maddie P.7FSt Peter Catholic SchoolBurbs0848222
Kounew X.7MMaplewoodBurbs8804222
William D.8MMaplewoodBurbs10408022
Henry B.8MOwatonnaConnections2420n/a281890
Lileigh N.8FOwatonnaConnections1618212654
Namo A.7FEllis Middle SchoolConnections1214136651
Andrew K.8MEllis Middle SchoolConnections102028242
Jack L.8MEllis Middle SchoolConnections121436641
David V.8MEllis Middle SchoolConnections148410440
Max B.8MEllis Middle SchoolConnections121474239
Cheney Y.8MEllis Middle SchoolConnections161046238
Rohit P.8MOwatonnaConnections121262436
Haley N.8FOwatonnaConnections12646634
Cora F.8FEllis Middle SchoolConnections101204834
Joe E.8MEllis Middle SchoolConnections16824434
Carson C.8UEllis Middle SchoolConnections128010434
Tanner S.6MOwatonnaConnections18464032
Madison T.8FEllis Middle SchoolConnections10846432
Lauren K.6FOwatonnaConnections12662430
Gracie A.7FEllis Middle SchoolConnections121240230
Joe G.8MEllis Middle SchoolConnections16650229
Peyton C.7MEllis Middle SchoolConnections10856029
Alex R.7MEllis Middle SchoolConnections14212625
Lily M.8FEllis Middle SchoolConnections10604424
Mary E.8FEllis Middle SchoolConnections10406424
Thomas H.8MEllis Middle SchoolConnections9804223
Adyson W.7FEllis Middle SchoolConnections12604022
Rory P.7MEllis Middle SchoolConnections12010417
Khoa N.7MFalcon RidgeDakota2226222022112
Bryson F.8MFalcon RidgeDakota2822142218104
Archan S.8MDakota HillsDakota2822142214100
Param T.6MDakota HillsDakota261816201494
Kartik S.6MBlackhawkDakota162216161686
May T.6FFalcon RidgeDakota24141618678
Raymond L.8MFalcon RidgeDakota18161422878
Nathan E.8MFalcon RidgeDakotan/a1022281676
Natu D.8MDakota HillsDakota22161116671
Sophia W.8FFalcon RidgeDakota2814612868
Tanisha S.7FScott HighlandsDakota22106141264
Prince M.7MScott HighlandsDakota1820152863
Andrew S.8MScott HighlandsDakota2014418662
Daniel J.7MScott HighlandsDakota20161012462
Josephine N.8FScott HighlandsDakota2414126460
Srish K.8MScott HighlandsDakota1820821260
Vanessa H.7FRosemountDakota12144121658
Jacob B.7MDakota HillsDakota2014816058
Andrew P.7MValleyDakota241276857
Matthew L.6MRosemountDakota2014410856
Neel N.7MBlackhawkDakota1614416656
Dhanya A.7UDakota HillsDakota1812610854
Arya N.8FBlackhawkDakota226912453
Natalie H.8FFalcon RidgeDakota12126121052
Richard B.8MBlackhawkDakota2010414452
Ethan L.8MScott HighlandsDakota182058051
Pranav D.6MDakota HillsDakota2012310651
Samantha K.7FIsanti Middle SchoolEast Central282212n/a1274
Taylor K.7FIsanti Middle SchoolEast Central241814n/a864
Lexi K.8FNorth BranchEast Central1216912655
Logan V.7MNorth BranchEast Central1414012444
CJ D.8MIsanti Middle SchoolEast Central121234435
Theresa B.8FNorth BranchEast Central14418431
Jennifer G.8FNorth BranchEast Central12808230
Caleb N.7MNorth BranchEast Central14804228
Grant J.8MMora HighEast Central81244n/a28
Zethan S.8MMora HighEast Central41418n/a27
Jonah J.7MMora HighEast Central8844226
Bud F.8MNorth BranchEast Central12612223
Alex T.7MNorth BranchEast Central12404020
Samuel G.8MNorth BranchEast Central81002020
Paul B.7MNorth BranchEast Central12620020
Anna K.8FMora HighEast Central46010n/a20
Carson K.7MNorth BranchEast Central8452019
Samantha S.8FNorth BranchEast Central12402018
Connor C.7MNorth BranchEast Central4806018
Alyssa C.6FIsanti Middle SchoolEast Central6820218
Blake B.7MMora HighEast Central4472017
Madox B.8MMora HighEast Central4832n/a17
Hazel C.7FMora HighEast Central42n/a8n/a14
Riley R.6MIsanti Middle SchoolEast Central2426014
Ellie C.6FIsanti Middle SchoolEast Central622n/a414
Ben O.8MNorth BranchEast Central4800012
Lucy G.6FIsanti Middle SchoolEast Central2226012
Georgia R.8FMarshallGreater MN262412161492
Logan W.8MMarshallGreater MN26228221290
Mari R.8FSt Mary'sGreater MN18201416876
Gage A.8MSt Mary'sGreater MN18161112663
Kilee E.8FSt Mary'sGreater MN12161110857
Dalton E.8MMarshallGreater MN18145101057
Griffin K.7MSt Mary'sGreater MN161468852
Cloie S.8FMarshallGreater MN2012610250
Hannah S.7FSt Mary'sGreater MN1410108648
Caleb L.8MMarshallGreater MN1812214046
Mark R.6MMarshallGreater MN126128644
Ty H.8MSt Mary'sGreater MN1210510643
Anna M.8FSt Mary'sGreater MN101446236
Claire A.7FMarshallGreater MN41266836
Bridget B.8FMarshallGreater MN86312635
Aaron M.8MMarshallGreater MN10668434
Jewelisa D.8FMarshallGreater MN141210633
Liam K.6MMarshallGreater MN121024432
Ethan B.6MMarshallGreater MN84461032
Sarah S.8FBOLDGreater MN14864032
Maggie T.8FSt Mary'sGreater MN8896031
Tate S.7MSt Mary'sGreater MN8814829
Mason U.8MBOLDGreater MN4668024
Carter B.7MSt Mary'sGreater MN4826222
Jenna N.7FMarshallGreater MN81220022
Katrina B.8FBOLDGreater MN10444022
Jonah Z.8MDakota MeadowsMankato2420182218102
Raymond Z.8MDakota MeadowsMankato2814162418100
Tad W.7MPrairie Winds-Mankato EastMankato18161616874
Calvin O.7MDakota MeadowsMankato2818416874
Parker K.8MDakota MeadowsMankato20141012460
Austin K.8MLCWMMankato14141414056
Caleb S.8MPrairie Winds-Mankato EastMankato14141310253
Sam G.7MDakota MeadowsMankato221446248
Timothy S.7MDakota MeadowsMankato181254847
Maggie G.7FLCWMMankato201224846
Nathaniel J.8MNew Ulm HighMankato1412134245
Aaron K.7MPrairie Winds-Mankato EastMankato181284n/a42
Sean B.8MPrairie Winds-Mankato EastMankaton/a16128642
Sam T.8MPrairie Winds-Mankato EastMankato1412210n/a38
Noah F.7MDakota MeadowsMankato14646838
Logan S.8MDakota MeadowsMankato128014236
Wesley G.8MNew Ulm HighMankato148n/a8434
Leanna B.7FNew Ulm HighMankato10866434
Alia M.8FPrairie Winds-Mankato EastMankato8828430
Isabelle W.7FLCWMMankato101224230
Kaitlin F.7FLCWMMankato14428n/a28
Brayden C.7MPrairie Winds-Mankato EastMankato16101n/an/a27
Brady S.8MPrairie Winds-Mankato EastMankato81026n/a26
Emily D.8FPrairie Winds-Mankato EastMankato8616425
Braden B.8MNew Ulm HighMankato016n/an/a420
Logan B.8MWatertown-MayerMetro West241818221092
Jack G.8MWaconia Middle SchoolMetro West26141420680
Jack G.7MWaconia Middle SchoolMetro West2416624676
Bodhi P.8MWaconia Middle SchoolMetro West24101314667
Lars J.8MWaconia Middle SchoolMetro West10167201063
Megan W.7FDelanoMetro West16141210860
Cadence P.8FWaconia Middle SchoolMetro West2012812456
Andrew K.7MSt JosephMetro West1218128656
Logan F.7MDelanoMetro West2010414856
Joey L.6MDelanoMetro West1610610446
Samantha S.8FWaconia Middle SchoolMetro West8107101045
Marie Z.8FSt ThereseMetro West16878443
Meredith D.7FDelanoMetro West018114639
Isabel V.8FSt JosephMetro West108610438
Jack F.7MWatertown-MayerMetro West612n/a10836
Justin N.6MDelanoMetro West168n/a8436
Cole N.8MWaconia Middle SchoolMetro West10n/a98835
Trevor S.8MWaconia Middle SchoolMetro Westn/a16310433
Bella J.8FSt ThereseMetro West14103n/a633
Drew N.6MDelanoMetro West12818433
Bethany L.7FWaconia Middle SchoolMetro Westn/a12412432
Jake K.8MSt JosephMetro West210210832
Andrew S.6FNotre Dame AcademyMetro West141024232
Reese S.6MSt ThereseMetro West10816631
Jonah H.8MWatertown-MayerMetro West1214n/an/a430
Kellen S.8MSt JosephMetro West101402430
Aidan L.8MNotre Dame AcademyMetro West1487n/an/a29
Jack J.7MWatertown-MayerMetro West10626428
Kori L.8FSt JosephMetro West10624628
Ally K.8FSt JosephMetro West101006228
Michael G.8MSt JosephMetro West12670227
Isaac J.7MDelanoMetro West08161227
Kent G.8MSt ThereseMetro West1085n/a225
KJ C.7MSt ThereseMetro West880n/a824
Isaac B.7MSt JosephMetro West106n/a4424
Lauren H.7FNotre Dame AcademyMetro West4826424
Tom C.6MNotre Dame AcademyMetro West6448224
Evalyn G.6FDelanoMetro West61422024
Caitlin S.7FSt JosephMetro West46310023
Meghan S.6FNotre Dame AcademyMetro West4814623
Beau S.6MSt JosephMetro West22106222
Deandre M.6MNotre Dame AcademyMetro West21620222
Charlie M.5MNotre Dame AcademyMetro West6408422
Eddie H.8MSt ThereseMetro West865n/a221
Jonny G.8MWatertown-MayerMetro West4806220
Brevin B.7MWaconia Middle SchoolMetro Westn/a146n/an/a20
Ben G.8MSt JosephMetro Westn/a1060420
Gloria J.7FNotre Dame AcademyMetro West10422220
Luke G.6MNotre Dame AcademyMetro West8606020
Nick R.7MBemidjiNorthern162216181082
Moses S.7MBemidjiNorthern241668660
Grace W.8FBemidjiNorthern1418212450
Will T.7MBemidjiNorthern181628448
Ridge F.8MFranklinNorthern168104846
Alexander D.6MBemidjiNorthern1810261046
Hazel O.6FBemidjiNorthern161054641
Madeline L.7FBemidjiNorthern86128438
Allison R.8FBemidjiNorthern161236037
Maddison B.7FBemidjiNorthern810112435
Evan L.7MBemidjiNorthern121604032
Calla G.7FBemidjiNorthern66710231
Carter B.6MFranklinNorthern41064428
Markus M.6MSt. Philip'sNorthern10424626
Anna G.8FSt. Philip'sNorthern8664226
Abigail Z.8FFranklinNorthern101022226
August K.7MBemidjiNorthern8844226
Zeke G.8MBemidjiNorthern14400624
Mathias C.8MFranklinNorthern10614223
Sam G.7MBemidjiNorthern8814223
Ryan M.7MSt. Philip'sNorthern4880020
Emma M.7FSt. Philip'sNorthernn/a638219
Ayden Z.7MFranklinNorthern6612419
Elizabeth Q.6FBemidjiNorthern6440418
Molly R.6FSt. Philip'sNorthern0246416
Helen B.8FSt. Philip'sNorthern2624216
Lucas R.6MFranklinNorthern4226216
Isaac M.8MFranklinNorthern8220416
Tucker I.8MBemidjiNorthern21220016
Moraya H.6FBemidjiNorthernn/a622616
Caleb H.8MBuffalo Middle SchoolNW Metro222412181288
Ryder Z.8MBuffalo Middle SchoolNW Metro20182221274
Brady A.8MBuffalo Middle SchoolNW Metro14188101262
Isaac S.7MSalk Middle SchoolNW Metro1681020458
Lexi Z.7FBuffalo Middle SchoolNW Metro221266652
Chris D.7MSalk Middle SchoolNW Metro208512651
Owen W.6MSalk Middle SchoolNW Metro1814214250
Gareth L.6MPrairie View Elementary and Middle SchoolNW Metro188412648
Kaylyn B.8FVandenberge Middle SchoolNW Metro181458247
Isabella S.8FVandenberge Middle SchoolNW Metro6141014246
Aaron S.7MMonticello Middle SchoolNW Metro20n/a84840
Mackenzie K.6FBuffalo Middle SchoolNW Metro126214640
Alex E.7MRogersNW Metro101276439
John P.8MVandenberge Middle SchoolNW Metro121244638
Kristin L.8FVandenberge Middle SchoolNW Metro61268436
Nora H.6FRogersNW Metro81466236
Graham P.7MRogersNW Metro201400n/a34
Thor L.8MMonticello Middle SchoolNW Metro0166n/a1234
Brianna C.8FZimmerman Middle SchoolNW Metro128n/a10232
Zack B.8MSalk Middle SchoolNW Metro14418431
Brian B.8MSalk Middle SchoolNW Metro10858031
Aiden G.6MZimmerman Middle SchoolNW Metro8664630
Anya S.6FRogersNW Metro14824230
Kelsey B.8FZimmerman Middle SchoolNW Metro1210n/a6028
Yusuf R.8MBuffalo Middle SchoolNW Metro68410028
Isabella W.7FZimmerman Middle SchoolNW Metro12256227
David C.8MMarshall School of DuluthPolar262414181496
Zachary J.8MProctorPolar22147101467
Calindria L.7FBarnum HighPolar18121410660
Jordan C.8MEsko HighPolar1418612656
Kyle E.7MMarshall School of DuluthPolar2082121052
Evan E.8MEsko HighPolar2016214n/a52
Megan C.8FEsko HighPolar1414124852
Lucas R.8MEsko HighPolar181266446
Emily S.8FCloquetPolar1812410246
Johnny J.8MMarshall School of DuluthPolar101488444
Dylan W.8MBarnum HighPolar181084242
Alex K.8MEsko HighPolar18864238
Luke W.6MMarshall School of DuluthPolar161404236
Evan T.8MEsko HighPolar16624634
Isaac H.7MCloquetPolar86410634
Cindy Z.8FMarshall School of DuluthPolar121224232
Sam K.8MMoose LakePolar10125n/a431
Matthew E.8MCloquetPolar18n/a14831
Amelia R.8FEsko HighPolar18602430
Caden K.7MCloquetPolar126010230
Brody A.8MCloquetPolar10628430
Brynn K.7FMoose LakePolar84110629
Osinachi I.8MMarshall School of DuluthPolar8874229
Aidric M.8MEsko HighPolar61026428
Miigwan T.8MCloquetPolar1286n/a228
Josiah L.8MCloquetPolar81008228
Addie H.7FMoose LakePolar8656025
Michael W.7UChippewaRadicals2428222426124
Steven Z.8UChippewaRadicals2628262020120
Justin W.8UChippewaRadicals2622202220110
Henry W.8UChippewaRadicals2822142216102
Bria F.8FHighviewRadicals162613221491
Chad D.7UChippewaRadicals202610161486
Jackson L.8UEdgewoodRadicals24149181883
Sophia H.8UChippewaRadicals16181618674
Cindy S.8UChippewaRadicals2020816872
Justin S.6UChippewaRadicals14241281270
James S.6UChippewaRadicals10181202464
Claire L.8UChippewaRadicals18106201064
Ahmed S.7UChippewaRadicals2222100862
Isabel L.6UChippewaRadicals1420812862
Austin T.7UEdgewoodRadicals12141212858
Keegan H.7MEdgewoodRadicals2414n/a10856
Gavin M.7UChippewaRadicals2212212856
Thanishka S.6UChippewaRadicals1020812454
Calvin B.7UEdgewoodRadicals12147101053
Sean L.7MWestwoodRadicals1481014652
Zayd K.7MEdgewoodRadicals1810610852
Marlaina M.6FCentennialRadicals1816012652
Cy T.6UEdgewoodRadicals166616650
Kylie Y.7UChippewaRadicals201248650
Derek W.8UChippewaRadicals1214106850
Ruotong M.7UChippewaRadicals1412018650
Caleb D.8MByronRochester202217161893
Xavier S.8MHoly Spirit CatholicRochester14614101256
Jack B.8MRochester Central LutheranRochester1614510853
Luke H.8MHoly Spirit CatholicRochester241236853
Thomas L.7MByronRochester188716453
Elizabeth W.8FSt. Francis of AssisiRochester121868852
Dylan M.7USt. Francis of AssisiRochester201274649
Sam M.7MStewartvilleRochester1612410648
Patrick S.7MSt. Francis of AssisiRochester1416104448
Luke W.5MHoly Spirit CatholicRochester812481244
Josie H.6FHoly Spirit CatholicRochester814610644
Lydia G.6FHoly Spirit CatholicRochester168641044
Brandon W.6MHoly Spirit CatholicRochester161046642
Ronan L.6MHoly Spirit CatholicRochester126261440
Tyler B.8MByronRochester161860040
Nathan E.8MRochester Central LutheranRochester20626438
Braden M.6FSt. John the Evangelist SchoolRochester18816437
John N.7MSt. John the Evangelist SchoolRochester146210436
Owen M.6MRochester Central LutheranRochester810412236
Mikayla M.8FByronRochester6858835
Aiden K.6MSt. John the Evangelist SchoolRochester812410034
Ancele D.7FRochester Central LutheranRochester10668434
Dominic C.6MByronRochester101216433
Noah A.7MByronRochester81238233
Caleb P.8MRochester Central LutheranRochester14654231
Alexandra D.8FByronRochester141214031
Avery T.6FHoly Spirit CatholicRochestern/a44121030
Madison E.7FByronRochester10628430
Michael G.8MSt Paul Academy and SummitSE Metro2226241814104
Christian W.7MSt Paul Academy and SummitSE Metro161812261082
Nolan W.8MSt Paul Academy and SummitSE Metro241612121074
Theo S.6MSt Paul Academy and SummitSE Metro1616820666
Kian F.6MSaint Thomas AcademySE Metro2414168466
Henry C.7MSt Paul Academy and SummitSE Metro2616714265
Connor O.7MSt Paul Academy and SummitSE Metro16141081462
Rishi B.7MSt Paul Academy and SummitSE Metro10182201262
Malia M.8FSouth St PaulSE Metro16141214460
Stella W.8FFriendly HillsSE Metro2010164858
Luke R.7MFriendly HillsSE Metro18126101258
Lucy P.8FFriendly HillsSE Metro12121621456
Quinn H.7MHeritageSE Metro1410412646
Ford R.7MSt Paul Academy and SummitSE Metro818n/a10642
Sophia M.8FFriendly HillsSE Metro810164442
Ben L.6MSt Paul Academy and SummitSE Metro1816n/a4n/a38
Shakti G.8MFriendly HillsSE Metro61016n/a638
Annika L.7FSt Paul Academy and SummitSE Metro101238235
Will G.8MFriendly HillsSE Metro1212n/a8234
Charles C.8MFriendly HillsSE Metro88061234
Anna C.6FHeritageSE Metro16464232
Miles D.8MFriendly HillsSE Metro14828n/a32
Rohan K.6MSt Paul Academy and SummitSE Metro8834831
Emma L.8FHeritageSE Metro14818031
Gray G.7MHeritageSE Metro6872629
Ellie L.6FFriendly HillsSE Metro10436629
Arul B.8MLakeSouth Washington202622161296
Quinton V.8MSt Ambrose-WoodburySouth Washington241612201284
Ivy L.6FLakeSouth Washington221616121884
Ian N.8MSt Ambrose-WoodburySouth Washington20208181278
Andrew B.8MWoodburySouth Washington222012121076
Marcos M.8MHastings Middle SchoolSouth Washington24221110875
Mateo O.8MWoodburySouth Washington20184181070
Kali S.8FSt Ambrose-WoodburySouth Washington221818n/a1270
Torin Y.7MWoodburySouth Washington2016881466
Coolsjes S.6MStillwaterSouth Washington1418618258
Niko G.5MStillwaterSouth Washington16121010856
Tyler C.8MLakeSouth Washington121698449
Jasmine A.8FStillwaterSouth Washington8101410648
Aixa K.7FStillwaterSouth Washington228310447
Catriona F.7FStillwaterSouth Washington1416114247
Aiden S.6ULakeSouth Washington1410114847
Tanuj S.6MLakeSouth Washington1010146242
Maggie B.7FStillwaterSouth Washington186314041
Griffin Z.6MMath and Science AcademySouth Washington1216110241
KALEB G.8MWoodburySouth Washington148016240
Edward S.7MMath and Science AcademySouth Washington014618240
Vishnu V.8MLakeSouth Washington121248440
Bennet Z.6MMath and Science AcademySouth Washington1010116239
Jake R.7MMath and Science AcademySouth Washington20816439
Chase C.8MCottage GroveSouth Washington20n/a514n/a39
Sriram S.6MStillwaterSouth Washington810314237
Vardaan G.8MMath and Science AcademySouth Washington20036837
Finn P.7MCapitol HillSt Paul162410221890
Ian W.7MCapitol HillSt Paul22181681478
Natalie S.8FHighland Catholic SchoolSt Paul181212181070
Ethan P.7UCapitol HillSt Paul2614812464
Cassie H.8FCapitol HillSt Paul20012181060
Noel V.7MHighland Catholic SchoolSt Paul201488454
Charlie F.8MHighland Catholic SchoolSt Paul1810420254
Ella K.8FHighland Catholic SchoolSt Paul181488452
Grace U.8FCapitol HillSt Paul2016n/a12452
Kristen N.8FCapitol HillSt Paul1016812450
Farley H.6MCapitol HillSt Paul2010114449
Sam G.7MCapitol HillSt Paul1412841048
Jack S.7MHighland Catholic SchoolSt Paul1414410446
Isabel D.8FCapitol HillSt Paul812414846
Calla M.7FHighland Catholic SchoolSt Paul121664644
Hashim B.6MCapitol HillSt Paul81696443
Greta H.8FHighland Catholic SchoolSt Paul66914641
Declan A.7MHighland Catholic SchoolSt Paul101436437
Cassandra Y.8FCapitol HillSt Paul10818835
Richard N.7MCapitol HillSt Paul12496435
Maya N.6FCapitol HillSt Paul61078233
Ava M.7FHighland Catholic SchoolSt Paul121016231
Stuart S.6MCapitol HillSt Paul41048430
Logan M.8MCapitol HillSt Paul16624028
Hannah S.8FBattle CreekSt Paul6n/a414428
Margaret F.7FWashington TechnologySt Paul18n/a2n/a626
Hazel W.7FOpen World Learning SchoolSt Paul West1820514259
Violet W.7FOpen World Learning SchoolSt Paul West1816124858
Tony S.8MOpen World Learning SchoolSt Paul West863n/a219
Thir M.7FHumboldtSt Paul West1225n/an/a19
Paw S.7MHumboldtSt Paul West2404010
Maria W.7FOpen World Learning SchoolSt Paul West002226
Duncan S.6MOpen World Learning SchoolSt Paul West4n/an/an/an/a4
Marco H.8MOpen World Learning SchoolSt Paul West4n/an/an/an/a4
Shantea W.6FHumboldtSt Paul West040004
Coreti S.8FHumboldtSt Paul West200024
Zoa R.7MHumboldtSt Paul West040n/an/a4
Sabrina A.8FHumboldtSt Paul West4n/an/an/an/a4
Rachel R.6FOpen World Learning SchoolSt Paul West02n/an/an/a2
Eh P.8FHumboldtSt Paul West00n/a202
Pah M.8FHumboldtSt Paul West020002
Htee Moo H.8FHumboldtSt Paul West020002
Kevin Y.8MValley ViewSW Metro 12824282228130
Ryan J.8MValley ViewSW Metro 12626282426130
Bob Z.8MValley ViewSW Metro 12824282226128
Garv K.8MValley ViewSW Metro 12828262026128
Henry Z.7MValley ViewSW Metro 12824242424124
Stephen K.7MValley ViewSW Metro 12428241624116
Max H.8MSouth ViewSW Metro 12418242426116
Adwin S.8MValley ViewSW Metro 1242828n/a26106
Calvin G.8MLake Harriet Community SchoolSW Metro 12622242212106
John V.8MOur Lady of GraceSW Metro 1242416181092
Veronica B.8FField Community SchoolSW Metro 12620248886
Arvin D.6MValley ViewSW Metro 1242014141284
Samuel B.7MValley ViewSW Metro 1261014122284
Jonny C.7MValley ViewSW Metro 12818108872
Abir R.7MValley ViewSW Metro 11622148666
Jayce B.6MLake Harriet Community SchoolSW Metro 11212826866
Keerthi K.8USouth ViewSW Metro 101214221664
Athena W.8FValley ViewSW Metro 1n/a2224n/a1662
Athena W.8FValley ViewSW Metro 102224n/a1662
Humza C.7MValley ViewSW Metro 1n/a812241862
Grady O.7MYinghua AcademySW Metro 116142181060
Talis B.6MYinghua AcademySW Metro 114141014860
Christopher Z.7MValley ViewSW Metro 12410128660
Devarsh B.6MValley ViewSW Metro 12416106460
Keerthik M.7MSouth ViewSW Metro 110811161055
Humza C.7MValley ViewSW Metro 10n/a12241854
Sam L.8MOlsonSW Metro 218122418678
Ian R.7MOlsonSW Metro 22220184872
Carson K.7MOlsonSW Metro 2141413161067
Jeremy S.7MEagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 222810121062
Selena T.7FEagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 22212146660
Tito F.6MEagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 22014108860
Henry B.7MEagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 2266910859
Joseph O.6MEagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 22210621454
Carter K.8MOlsonSW Metro 21481201053
Shayaan G.8MOlsonSW Metro 2188510647
Matthew K.8MEagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 2221244446
Jack H.8MOlsonSW Metro 2221072445
Simon K.7MValley View-BloomingtonSW Metro 21412510243
Riley G.8MValley View-BloomingtonSW Metro 20121181243
Grant B.8MOlsonSW Metro 21012110437
William G.7MNativity of MarySW Metro 2161218n/a37
Adam K.7MEagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 21610010036
Tiffany T.8FOlsonSW Metro 2161220232
Zachary T.6MOlsonSW Metro 2101242432
Jane M.6FEagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 214454431
Matthew R.8MOlsonSW Metro 21487n/a029
Olivia C.7FNativity of MarySW Metro 212636229
Jack M.7MEagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 2n/a1444426
Charlie M.8MEagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 201628026
Cori D.7FEagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 212446026
Dennis Z.8MValley View-BloomingtonSW Metro 201258025
Gabe H.7MNativity of MarySW Metro 2n/a1258n/a25
Jack S.7MCotter HighThree Rivers2624202212104
Jacob Y.7MCotter HighThree Rivers18201318877
Lillian H.8FChatfield Junior High SchoolThree Rivers16121010654
Caitlyn D.8FLewiston-AlturaThree Rivers1216128452
Larissa W.7FPEMThree Rivers221286250
Jenna B.8FLewiston-AlturaThree Rivers1681010448
Lane W.8MSt CharlesThree Rivers161464444
Hunter A.8MPEMThree Rivers1012118243
Micah S.8FPEMThree Rivers101648442
Olivia M.8FLa CrescentThree Rivers818110239
Olivia M.8FCotter HighThree Rivers126116439
Devin P.7MPEMThree Rivers166212238
Will Z.8MLa CrescentThree Rivers121822438
Zeke S.7MCotter HighThree Rivers8886838
Taytum M.7FChatfield Junior High SchoolThree Rivers1410210238
Blake P.8MWabasha-KelloggThree Rivers1010n/a16n/a36
Lauren R.8FPEMThree Rivers68108436
Kamryn J.7FLa CrescentThree Rivers148010436
Hunter B.8MChatfield Junior High SchoolThree Rivers101406636
Ben S.8MPEMThree Rivers8166n/a434
Dylon F.8MPEMThree Rivers121026232
Braden S.8MPEMThree Rivers8894231
Justin H.7MSt CharlesThree Rivers1286n/a430
Dayton H.8MLewiston-AlturaThree Rivers12454429
Jonas B.7MSt CharlesThree Rivers6864428
GeriJo P.7FPEMThree Rivers61246n/a28
Joey K.6MDover-EyotaThree Rivers141400n/a28
Jerry Z.8MMinnetonka EastTonka Prairie2824282622128
Jenny Q.8FMinnetonka EastTonka Prairie2826242026124
Luke D.8MThe International School of MinnesotaTonka Prairie2822212020111
Andres F.8MMinnetonka EastTonka Prairie2626102024106
Max M.7MThe International School of MinnesotaTonka Prairie2028222014104
Benjamin Y.8MMinnetonka EastTonka Prairie241419241899
Aarya B.7MThe International School of MinnesotaTonka Prairie282010221696
Srijani D.8FEden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie26221814888
Nikhil K.7MEden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie222014141686
Gautam V.7MMinnetonka EastTonka Prairie242216101284
Shruthi K.8FEden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie242012161284
William Z.7MMinnetonka EastTonka Prairie161410222082
Devin M.7MMinnetonka EastTonka Prairie26166201280
Akhil P.8MEden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie2424168880
Darren T.8MEden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie181818121278
Owen W.6MMinnetonka EastTonka Prairie20186141876
Pranay S.8MEden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie22187141071
Caporin R.8MThe International School of MinnesotaTonka Prairie2684181268
Amar D.7MEden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie18161218266
John A.7MMinnetonka EastTonka Prairie1018422660
navya m.8FThe International School of MinnesotaTonka Prairie22121041058
Aditya K.8MEden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie2824n/a6n/a58
Sabreen K.7FEden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie161888858
Advait S.7MEden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie12121118457
Sam P.7UThe International School of MinnesotaTonka Prairie18010161054
Katrina T.8FMinnetonka EastTonka Prairie1812661254
Rohan M.7MMinnetonka EastTonka Prairie2016414054
Kieran D.8MNorthfieldWasioja North201814n/a658
Thomas C.6MCannon FallsWasioja North2481061058
Josie F.7FKenyon-WanamingoWasioja North201678455
Amelia R.7FNorthfieldWasioja North1614314653
Sebastian B.7MNorthfieldWasioja North1810112849
Brady B.8MKenyon-WanamingoWasioja North1410512647
Sara A.7FCannon FallsWasioja North1214126246
Ella S.8FPine IslandWasioja North241422n/a42
RJ S.8MZumbrota-MazeppaWasioja North181026440
Evan M.6MNorthfieldWasioja North121228640
Ethan C.6MNorthfieldWasioja North141224638
Leo B.7MNorthfieldWasioja North16844234
Errol L.7MNorthfieldWasioja North106n/a10632
Jackson H.7MNorthfieldWasioja North26512631
Jason R.8MPine IslandWasioja North108n/a12n/a30
Stephen F.6MNorthfieldWasioja North8628428
Corrie D.6FNorthfieldWasioja North8664428
Angel Z.7FCannon FallsWasioja North8828228
Gabe H.7MNorthfieldWasioja North10624426
Claire C.6FNorthfieldWasioja North10826n/a26
Allison M.6FNorthfieldWasioja North8632625
Isaac A.7MNorthfieldWasioja North2864424
Jacob W.6MNorthfieldWasioja North8454223
Bobbi Rae B.8FZumbrota-MazeppaWasioja North1260n/a422
Sven O.6MPine IslandWasioja North4682222
Sophia P.8FKenyon-WanamingoWasioja North61006022
Michael R.8MOronoWayonka B2824201620108
Marcus H.8MBlakeWayonka B2420122426106
Isaiah K.8MSaint Louis ParkWayonka B222414221698
Eli H.8MOronoWayonka B281814261298
Noah G.7MBreck SchoolWayonka B262214221094
Zara C.8FOronoWayonka B221611161479
Dominic B.6MBlakeWayonka B28208101278
Karn K.7MBlakeWayonka B18144182276
Ryan d.8MSaint Louis ParkWayonka B22144181472
Sam E.8MOronoWayonka B2820n/an/a2472
Tim H.7MHoly Family AcademyWayonka B18141418670
Colin P.8MOronoWayonka B2418318669
Jason J.8MSaint Louis ParkWayonka B10167181667
John Myron O.8MRobbinsdaleWayonka B2069161667
Axel A.8MSaint Louis ParkWayonka B2008201462
Nora C.8FOronoWayonka B18106141462
Haakon H.8MSandburg Middle SchoolWayonka B14101216860
Joseph M.7MOronoWayonka B1026126660
Thomas S.7MSaint Louis ParkWayonka B1614814658
Caidran S.7MPlymouthWayonka B241646858
Katherine M.7FPlymouthWayonka B22101010658
Luke R.8MBreck SchoolWayonka B1487161055
Jack E.7MOronoWayonka B2412n/an/a1854
Max Y.7MBlakeWayonka B1818010854
Tanner O.7MPlymouthWayonka B2212316n/a53
William G.7MOronoWayonka B2010108452
Abigail G.5FBreck SchoolWayonka B181686452
Chas S.7MBlakeWayonka B2616100052
Shireen D.6FBlakeWayonka B1818102452
Leon L.8MWayzata EastWaytonka2828282828140
MATTHEW C.8MWayzata CentralWaytonka2828282828140
MICHELLE C.8FWayzata CentralWaytonka2828282428136
ANDREW Z.8MWayzata CentralWaytonka2828282426134
SAMARTH R.8UWayzata CentralWaytonka2428282624130
Eric C.8MWayzata EastWaytonka2822282028126
KHOI L.8UWayzata CentralWaytonka2428182826124
SHITIJ G.8MWayzata CentralWaytonka2628222220118
Neev M.8MWayzata EastWaytonka2818282418116
ISHAAN G.7MWayzata CentralWaytonka2828142618114
ANURAG C.8MWayzata CentralWaytonka2824221622112
Rick Q.8MWayzata WestWaytonka2422202218106
EMMA Z.8FWayzata CentralWaytonka2824141426106
SUNNY C.8FWayzata CentralWaytonka2228182414106
Nathan W.8MWayzata EastWaytonka2826201812104
Nithin M.7MWayzata EastWaytonka2426241614104
NITISH S.7MWayzata CentralWaytonka2218262014100
Harshita R.6FWayzata CentralWaytonka222610142698
Aidan C.8MWayzata EastWaytonka182421221297
Sanjana B.8FWayzata EastWaytonka222222181296
ANEESH S.8UWayzata CentralWaytonka142218222096
ASHMIT D.8MWayzata CentralWaytonka181818221894
JOHNNY W.6MWayzata CentralWaytonka202012221690
RICHARD L.6MWayzata CentralWaytonka221412221686
Evan K.7MWayzata WestWaytonka18226201682
Aditya C.7MWayzata EastWaytonka24181418882
Nolan S.8MNorthern Cass SchoolWest Central2628282824134
Caleb Z.7MSt. Cloud ChristianWest Central282282222102
Berg S.8MDiscoveryWest Central2418222214100
Jordan L.8MNorthern Cass SchoolWest Central202216122494
Zander R.8MDiscoveryWest Central241622181494
Silas D.8MSt. Cloud ChristianWest Central26204161278
Josephine H.7FDiscoveryWest Central2016416864
Janae L.8FPelican Rapids HighWest Central2018410860
Kathryn D.8FAlbanyWest Central16161110659
Jed C.8MPelican Rapids HighWest Central1614222458
Makayla K.8FDiscoveryWest Central1816812458
Tia B.8FDiscoveryWest Central1816612658
Sylvia P.8FPelican Rapids HighWest Central2012214452
Jonathan V.8MSt. Cloud ChristianWest Central1412481250
Ben K.8MNorthern Cass SchoolWest Central1412128450
Kaitlyn G.7UDiscoveryWest Central1410416448
Connor L.8MPelican Rapids HighWest Central161464242
Jacob F.8MDiscoveryWest Central148412442
Vincent S.8MAlbanyWest Central20488242
Ashton S.8MDiscoveryWest Central141464240
Joaquim R.7UDiscoveryWest Central141244640
Connor K.8MAlbanyWest Central18838239
Alex N.7MSt. Cloud ChristianWest Central108212638
Aidan H.8MNorthern Cass SchoolWest Central814412038
Kaedin M.7MDiscoveryWest Central22808038
Ariana L.8FAlbanyWest Central101228638
142165259385324

Individual Statistics

Individual Scores
Meet One Meet Two Meet Three Meet Four Meet Five Season Average
Number of Students 2223 2200 2106 1980 2041 2110
Perfect Papers (28) 35 17 13 6 5 15
Per Meet Individual Average 8.7 7.8 3.8 6.2 3.7 6

Team Scores

Click on a column header to sort the data.  Type a keyword to filter the data (i.e. to see all students at Anyschool, type “Anyschool” in the search box).  The filtered data can then be sorted (i.e. high score, meet high score, etc).
 
TeamSchoolDivisionMeet 1Meet 2Meet 3Meet 4Meet 5Total
VVMS WhiteValley ViewSW Metro 1198180184160190912
CMS BLUE TEAMWayzata CentralWaytonka170178156138166808
Wayzata East PurpleWayzata EastWaytonka170156178146140790
MMEliteMinnetonka EastTonka Prairie186164133152146781
Chippewa 1 RamenChippewaRadicals176180130130136752
CMS GOLD TEAMWayzata CentralWaytonka126158124160154722
CMS PINK TEAMWayzata CentralWaytonka146156118140124684
FRMS GoldFalcon RidgeDakota166126106154102654
VVMS GreenValley ViewSW Metro 117815813254122644
SPA-GoldSt Paul Academy and SummitSE Metro1521469312292605
Orono NavyOronoWayonka B1921348810288604
Blake BlackBlakeWayonka B15412882106116586
Eden Prairie BlackEden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie1481609510470577
Dakota MeadowsDakota MeadowsMankato1761208910880573
Wayzata East OrangeWayzata EastWaytonka11813411012280564
Dakota Hills - BlueDakota HillsDakota1401349011880562
Red DiscoveryDiscoveryWest Central1521269011278558
ISM HuskiesThe International School of MinnesotaTonka Prairie1629891104100555
Wayzata West GoldWayzata WestWaytonka1401287010496538
Northern Cass GoldNorthern Cass SchoolWest Central12211610090100528
The RadicalsJacksonAnoka1361228310474519
SLP Spontaneus Dental HydroplosionSaint Louis ParkWayonka B1141305910298503
Minnetonka BlueMinnetonka EastTonka Prairie1141245611884496
Marshall OrangeMarshallGreater MN142128638676495
South View TyrannosaursSouth ViewSW Metro 198968810898488
Waconia Middle SchoolWaconia Middle SchoolMetro West1401127010660488
St Mary's GoldSt Mary'sGreater MN126126768466478
Chippewa 4 ChopsticksChippewaRadicals1261106410272474
Orono CardinalOronoWayonka B1301005476110470
Buffalo Middle SchoolBuffalo Middle SchoolNW Metro1281225010464468
Olson RedOlsonSW Metro 2136118826860464
CMS PURPLE TEAMWayzata CentralWaytonka120126646092462
Capitol Hill GreenCapitol HillSt Paul110120767872456
LHCS Blue TeamLake Harriet Community SchoolSW Metro 1104114858072455
St. Cloud ChristianSt. Cloud ChristianWest Central126114439080453
Lake BlueLakeSouth Washington100126837464447
Breck GoldBreck SchoolWayonka B116112648074446
Scott Highlands BlackScott HighlandsDakota138106686668446
Chippewa 5 NoChippewaRadicals110116477692441
St Ambrose-Woodbury - BlackSt Ambrose-WoodburySouth Washington14098646672440
Central OrangeCentral-WBLBurbs114945411462438
Oak View Team AlphaOak ViewAnoka13482678270435
Eden Prairie RedEden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie14494666860432
Pelican Rapids VikingsPelican Rapids HighWest Central122108509652428
VVMS BlackValley ViewSW Metro 1146102727234426
Roosevelt Math BustersRooseveltAnoka13290558860425
Bemidji Middle School BlueBemidjiNorthern124118458052419
MarshallMarshall School of DuluthPolar132110477652417
The JaguarsJacksonAnoka120114288864414
Oak View Team BetaOak ViewAnoka1001145010244410
Highland Catholic BlueHighland Catholic SchoolSt Paul12094628444404
Our Lady of Grace PurpleOur Lady of GraceSW Metro 1132114326852398
PWMS Gold 1Prairie Winds-Mankato EastMankato104102767440396
Woodbury BlueWoodburySouth Washington12898476656395
Mmm…piByronRochester120110594264395
Cotter Junior HighCotter HighThree Rivers12274747646392
FRMS BlackFalcon RidgeDakota12880716834381
CMS GREEN TEAMWayzata CentralWaytonka12694327850380
Blake BlueBlakeWayonka B128110465046380
Scott Highlands RedScott HighlandsDakota12294466652380
Wayzata West BlueWayzata WestWaytonka124106514848377
SPA-BlueSt Paul Academy and SummitSE Metro100102417258373
Wayzata East GoldWayzata EastWaytonka10288845048372
Chippewa 3 Math LabChippewaRadicals11492524864370
Eden Prairie BlueEden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie10276648440366
Trigonometric PigeonsHoly Spirit CatholicRochester10482427266366
Stillwater RedStillwaterSouth Washington10898418434365
Chippewa 2 Fruit LoopsChippewaRadicals11492348440364
PlymouthPlymouthWayonka B13692335250363
AlbanyAlbanyWest Central11876606444362
Northfield MaroonNorthfieldWasioja North106104435452359
ISM MaroonThe International School of MinnesotaTonka Prairie9098456856357
2018 Highview 2HighviewRadicals8696427852354
Salk 2018Salk Middle SchoolNW Metro11676478430353
Black Hawk - PanthersBlackhawkDakota12098425040350
Watertown-Mayer Middle SchoolWatertown-MayerMetro West10690396252349
Edgewood 2EdgewoodRadicals13088275646347
DenominatorsNorthdaleAnoka11480227056342
DelanoDelanoMetro West9488416850341
Rosemount GoldRosemountDakota10078416656341
Eden Prairie GreenEden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie10882407040340
Edgewood 1EdgewoodRadicals28606010882338
Esko GoldEsko HighPolar10494445044336
Blue JacketsIsanti Middle SchoolEast Central11690512454335
SLP Government-created killer nanorobot infectionSaint Louis ParkWayonka B11054339044331
Capitol Hill BlueCapitol HillSt Paul9294305460330
Sunrise OrangeSunrise ParkBurbs11290306632330
Yinghua Academy RedYinghua AcademySW Metro 111482314854329
Black DiscoveryDiscoveryWest Central11082435834327
PEM BlackPEMThree Rivers96100415630323
Dakota Hills - GreenDakota HillsDakota9294326438320
VVMS GoldValley ViewSW Metro 112686414818319
Owatonna SilverOwatonnaConnections11674185654318
CloquetCloquetPolar9478396640317
Black Hawk - GreenBlackhawkDakota9678426236314
Ellis BlackEllis Middle SchoolConnections10686404042314
Dakota Hills - 6thDakota HillsDakota10682454436313
South View Screaming KoalasSouth ViewSW Metro 19876345844310
Function FerretsRochester Central LutheranRochester9874366240310
MSA SilverMath and Science AcademySouth Washington10282217226303
Friendly Hills GoldFriendly HillsSE Metro8870464850302
Valley Middle School EaglesValleyDakota9074446628302
FRMS WhiteFalcon RidgeDakota10670256434299
Blake GreenBlakeWayonka B8282365246298
Westwood TwoWestwoodRadicals7466427044296
CMS TEAL TEAMWayzata CentralWaytonka8412641420293
CMS SILVER TEAMWayzata CentralWaytonka1068045620293
Dassel-CokatoDassel-CokatoWest Central9682295428289
Blake GoldBlakeWayonka B848445264288
Friendly Hills RedFriendly HillsSE Metro7468554048285
SJS BlackSt JosephMetro West9486243644284
St. Francis of AssisiSt. Francis of AssisiRochester7076504442282
Eagle Ridge Middle School-Savage GoldEagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 210660384826278
LCWM #1LCWMMankato8870345630278
Eagle Ridge Middle School-Savage SilverEagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 29062523240276
VandenBerge Middle RedVandenberge Middle SchoolNW Metro7274356034275
Eden Prairie PurpleEden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie8296482820274
Olson BlackOlsonSW Metro 28472405820274
Eagle Ridge Middle School-Savage BlackEagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 210470253440273
Lake GoldLakeSouth Washington8456594232273
Hastings GoldHastings Middle SchoolSouth Washington7488276222273
Wayzata West WhiteWayzata WestWaytonka9090342632272
Pelican Rapids OrangePelican Rapids HighWest Central8072265636270
ChatfieldChatfield Junior High SchoolThree Rivers9878184432270
Scott Highlands WhiteScott HighlandsDakota7448467230270
SandburgSandburg Middle SchoolWayonka B7466405632268
John Glenn RedJohn GlennBurbs9268355220267
Cannon FallsCannon FallsWasioja North9252385232266
ProctorProctorPolar8268225044266
NB BLACKNorth BranchEast Central8676185432266
NavigatorsMinnetonka EastTonka Prairie7066353656263
La Crescent-HokahLa CrescentThree Rivers8276254436263
Marshall BlackMarshallGreater MN8673185036263
Yinghua Academy WhiteYinghua AcademySW Metro 17080353442261
Ellis WhiteEllis Middle SchoolConnections8678233836261
Chippewa 7 Black and YellowChippewaRadicals10866301640260
Breck BlueBreck SchoolWayonka B7480503220256
y = mx + ByronByronRochester5484287218256
Barnum HighBarnum HighPolar7478363830256
Highland Catholic RedHighland Catholic SchoolSt Paul8672194632255
Lewiston-AlturaLewiston-AlturaThree Rivers8452494028253
2018 Highview 1HighviewRadicals8486183628252
Northfield GoldNorthfieldWasioja North7058325236248
Robbinsdale GoldRobbinsdaleWayonka B6060385434246
Marshall WhiteMarshallGreater MN7264404426246
Ellis RedEllis Middle SchoolConnections9464234222245
White DiscoveryDiscoveryWest Central9456215220243
Orono WhiteOronoWayonka B7484253228243
Westwood OneWestwoodRadicals7658195634243
St. Therese BlueSt ThereseMetro West8864252244243
Kenyon-WanamingoKenyon-WanamingoWasioja North7078264226242
Esko BlueEsko HighPolar9070193230241
RogersRogersNW Metro9266292826241
Monticello Middle SchoolMonticello Middle SchoolNW Metro5882273440241
Bemidji Middle School WhiteBemidjiNorthern6684214228241
Field Community School TealField Community SchoolSW Metro 18054453228239
Zimmerman Middle School WhiteZimmerman Middle SchoolNW Metro8658294222237
Stewie TigersStewartvilleRochester9264153628235
New Ulm WhiteNew Ulm HighMankato8058334024235
Yinghua Academy YellowYinghua AcademySW Metro 111250262818234
Valley View GoldValley View-BloomingtonSW Metro 25670305026232
Woodbury WhiteWoodburySouth Washington5868185632232
Heritage GoldHeritageSE Metro8048304430232
Owatonna BlueOwatonnaConnections8070242630230
Central BlackCentral-WBLBurbs6474264422230
Eden Prairie OrangeEden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie7454183844228
Open World Learning School-Geometric OwlsOpen World Learning SchoolSt Paul West7268342430228
Saint Thomas Academy The A TeamSaint Thomas AcademySE Metro7856383222226
Edgewood 3EdgewoodRadicals5298133626225
PEM GoldPEMThree Rivers6854324620220
Yinghua Academy BlueYinghua AcademySW Metro 17248176416217
Moose LakeMoose LakePolar7452194230217
Pine Island 1Pine IslandWasioja North8058264012216
Northfield WhiteNorthfieldWasioja North6646244436216
St. Mary's BlueSt Mary'sGreater MN6064304022216
Our Lady of Grace SilverOur Lady of GraceSW Metro 11006461628214
Centennial MathletesCentennialRadicals766605022214
Wayzata East BlueWayzata EastWaytonka449427480213
SSP MaroonSouth St PaulSE Metro5054245034212
Franklin AFranklinNorthern7058342228212
SJS WhiteSt JosephMetro West5058185032208
Scott Highlands GrayScott HighlandsDakota7454262628208
Saint Peter BlueSt Peter Catholic SchoolBurbs7666134010205
Cottage GroveCottage GroveSouth Washington6446324814204
Zumbrota-MazeppaZumbrota-MazeppaWasioja North8240173628203
Pumpkin PiHoly Spirit CatholicRochester4654135238203
St Charles BlackSt CharlesThree Rivers7654233018201
Nativity of Mary NumeratorsNativity of MarySW Metro 26660203814198
4Holy Spirit CatholicRochester6638304024198
Chippewa 6 PoptartsChippewaRadicals5244285222198
Black Hawk - WhiteBlackhawkDakota10036282014198
Breck GreenBreck SchoolWayonka B7628243434196
2018 Highview 3HighviewRadicals6452153628195
Black Hawk - MidnightBlackhawkDakota703295232195
Pi-ThonsRochester Central LutheranRochester6236154436193
Notre Dame AcademyNotre Dame AcademyMetro West5854282624190
Mustang BlueMora HighEast Central5650234416189
Edgewood 4EdgewoodRadicals1280192812187
Orono GoldOronoWayonka B4468181440184
Westwood ThreeWestwoodRadicals625463626184
Team 2: Irrational 4 us 2 winSt. John the Evangelist SchoolRochester904811286183
Holy Family Academy RedHoly Family AcademyWayonka B3650483216182
Wabasha-KelloggWabasha-KelloggThree Rivers6854182216178
Lake White AlternateLakeSouth Washington8046181618178
Carondelet Catholic Blue TeamCarondelet CatholicSW Metro 16048212820177
Northfield BlackNorthfieldWasioja North6038152832173
VandenBerge Middle WhiteVandenberge Middle SchoolNW Metro7048241612170
NB REDNorth BranchEast Central100448144170
Cardinals DiscoveryDiscoveryWest Central6848132416169
Prairie View GreenPrairie View Elementary and Middle SchoolNW Metro6448211620169
St. Philip's BSt. Philip'sNorthern3848303020166
MathletesCoon RapidsAnoka60626344166
Washington Technology-PurpleWashington TechnologySt Paul7036172418165
St. Ambrose-Woodbury - RedSt Ambrose-WoodburySouth Washington6642142414160
Ellis EaglesEllis Middle SchoolConnections693272428160
Central WhiteCentral-WBLBurbs525672618159
BOLD RedBOLDGreater MN584226240150
Friendly Hills WhiteFriendly HillsSE Metro5434142620148
St Charles OrangeSt CharlesThree Rivers5242211814147
Lake Red AlternateLakeSouth Washington3654221420146
Team 1: AlgebrosSt. John the Evangelist SchoolRochester5250121416144
St. Philip's ASt. Philip'sNorthern5034222412142
Carondelet Catholic Green TeamCarondelet CatholicSW Metro 168349264141
Maplewood WhiteMaplewoodBurbs563215326141
Battle CreekBattle CreekSt Paul4436143016140
Centennial RedCentennialRadicals445203014140
Hastings BlueHastings Middle SchoolSouth Washington58566108138
Franklin BFranklinNorthern5040151616137
Skyview BlueSkyviewBurbs663010264136
Northern Cass BlackNorthern Cass SchoolWest Central504619146135
SLP Count ChoculitisSaint Louis ParkWayonka B382426834130
Maplewood BlueMaplewoodBurbs563482210130
Northfield GreyNorthfieldWasioja North445212018126
2 Infinity & BeyondByronRochester48424228124
Sandburg Middle School Divide with PrideSandburg Middle SchoolWayonka B563401614120
Saint Peter GreenSt Peter Catholic SchoolBurbs442814268120
Robbinsdale BlueRobbinsdaleWayonka B482611304119
Skyview WhiteSkyviewBurbs56409014119
Team 3: Divide and ConquerSt. John the Evangelist SchoolRochester50367220115
Systems of Bear NationByronRochester46461606114
Westwood FourWestwoodRadicals05293218111
Ramsey RamsRamsey of St. PaulSt Paul3412252216109
Our Lady of Grace WhiteOur Lady of GraceSW Metro 17603200108
Prairie View BluePrairie View Elementary and Middle SchoolNW Metro362483010108
SkittlesMora HighEast Central38466160106
Skyview GreySkyviewBurbs46386610106
Hmong College Prep AcademyHmong College Prep AcademySt Paul401811288105
NB WHITENorth BranchEast Central60240164104
Pine Island 3Pine IslandWasioja North362416206102
John Glenn GrayJohn GlennBurbs34286322102
Stillwater BlackStillwaterSouth Washington48245222101
Roosevelt Math StormersRooseveltAnoka363411614101
Pine Island 2Pine IslandWasioja North36265221099
Wayzata East GreenWayzata EastWaytonka0362338097
Westwood FiveWestwoodRadicals04012301496
Fun NDA LionsNotre Dame AcademyMetro West20241302095
John Glenn WhiteJohn GlennBurbs3434618092
Green SquirrelsIsanti Middle SchoolEast Central301012281090
Dover-EyotaDover-EyotaThree Rivers4624801088
Nativity of Mary KnightsNativity of MarySW Metro 25401518087
St. Philip's CSt. Philip'sNorthern3824181485
Willow River High SchoolWillow River High SchoolPolar32261010684
Washington Technology-GoldWashington TechnologySt Paul28262141282
Humboldt SecondaryHumboldtSt Paul West3220514677
Westwood SixWestwoodRadicals0501101677
Epiphany CatholicEpiphany of Coon RapidsAnoka32181121477
GoodhueGoodhueWasioja North382280472
Edgewood 5EdgewoodRadicals72000072
Sunrise BlackSunrise ParkBurbs2426510671
SSP WhiteSouth St PaulSE Metro2028714069
A-Math-S-AAnokaAnoka66000066
Saint Peter YellowSt Peter Catholic SchoolBurbs0202201052
Breck PurpleBreck SchoolWayonka B04400044
SJS RedSt JosephMetro West44000044
Zimmerman Middle School BlueZimmerman Middle SchoolNW Metro82600034
LHCS Green TeamLake Harriet Community SchoolSW Metro 103200032
St. Philip's DSt. Philip'sNorthern02070027
Sandburg JFZCESandburg Middle SchoolWayonka B18000018
Owatonna WhiteOwatonnaConnections16000016
Robbinsdale WhiteRobbinsdaleWayonka B01000010
Valley Middle School GoldValleyDakota008008
Cottage Grove AlternateCottage GroveSouth Washington400004
Team Statistics
Meet One Meet Two Meet Three Meet Four Meet Five Total
Number of Teams Participating out of 282 272 272 268 262 259 267
Highest Score 198 180 184 160 190 912
Number of Teams with High Score 1 2 1 2 1 1