Statistics and Scores

2016-17 MNJHML Scores

Top Individual Scorers

Click on a column header to sort the data. Type a keyword to filter the data (i.e. to see a specific student, type “any name” in the search box). The filtered data can then be sorted (i.e. high score, division, etc). If available, the top scores from each division will be posted for each meet.
Student NameGradeSchoolDivisionMeet OneMeet TwoMeet ThreeMeet FourMeet FiveTotal Score
Quang P.6RooseveltAnoka2518201228103
Kyle H.8JacksonAnoka281813141891
Carter A.7RooseveltAnoka241613142289
Emily N.8NorthdaleAnoka281812141688
Brady L.6Oak ViewAnoka282012101282
Travis C.8RooseveltAnoka20108122272
Nick M.8Oak ViewAnoka24101081668
Elizabeth D.8JacksonAnoka27123121468
Kenny. G.7Oak ViewAnoka24101171466
Brandon N.8NorthdaleAnoka288516865
Hailey S.8AnokaAnoka20810101462
Carson S.8RooseveltAnoka268761461
Connor J.7Oak ViewAnoka2288101260
Katrina P.8Oak ViewAnoka19101181058
Travis. G.7Oak ViewAnoka266661458
Jessica H.8AnokaAnoka2210414858
Kyra H.8Oak ViewAnoka248801252
Anna N.8NorthdaleAnoka19n/a1581052
Kevin G.7NorthdaleAnoka2241041252
Mahalia F.7JacksonAnoka2012621252
Marlee C.7AnokaAnoka226681052
Julia T.8John GlennBurbs231616161889
June K.8St JeromeBurbs221413141477
Claire S.8John GlennBurbs281011141275
Joey T.6Central-WBLBurbs2824n/a81272
Cheeseng H.7John GlennBurbs2610178869
Declan M.7Central-WBLBurbs2416n/a141468
Lucas H.7John GlennBurbs2681110661
Anna T.8SkyviewBurbs2410821458
Grace M.8John GlennBurbs2312n/a10853
Aria Z.8Central-WBLBurbs1712n/a101453
Barikura N.8John GlennBurbs218144451
Brendan G.7Central-WBLBurbs2012n/a81050
Joesph A.8SkyviewBurbs1412941049
Audrey G.8St Peter Catholic SchoolBurbs244610448
Samuel R.8John GlennBurbs19886647
Jack B.8John GlennBurbs154146645
Aaron B.8Central-WBLBurbs1814n/a5643
Alana L.8St Peter Catholic SchoolBurbs22662642
Abraham C.8St JeromeBurbs13678842
Ava V.8St JeromeBurbs118561040
Logan P.8John GlennBurbs182210840
Aiden S.7Central-WBLBurbs186n/a61040
Lauren P.8OwatonnaConnections281415152294
Logan M.8OwatonnaConnections28121311872
Ashton J.8OwatonnaConnections2410991668
Ryan M.8EllisConnections221813n/a1063
Eric Y.8EllisConnectionsn/a1212122460
Amber S.8EllisConnections141010111257
Betsy W.7OwatonnaConnections268081254
Maddie M.7OwatonnaConnections20496645
Landon O.7OwatonnaConnections204n/a13n/a37
John P.8OwatonnaConnections11852834
Mariana L.8EllisConnections9626629
Liz G.7OwatonnaConnections26n/an/a0n/a26
Zoe A.7OwatonnaConnections214n/a0n/a25
Pranav M.7Scott HighlandsDakota2818241828116
Ankitha K.8Dakota HillsDakota2724202024115
Clinton P.7Scott HighlandsDakota2822201224106
Kim N.7Falcon RidgeDakota2824221214100
Nina M.7Dakota HillsDakota281419201899
Anshuman D.7Dakota HillsDakota221816182498
Ashley C.8Dakota HillsDakota281418142498
Lorenzo R.8Scott HighlandsDakota252014201897
Udaya G.8Scott HighlandsDakota202020162096
Veeravikash G.8Scott HighlandsDakota232417131693
Tanvi A.8Scott HighlandsDakota28228102492
Max L.7Falcon RidgeDakota242012102692
Cameron O.7Scott HighlandsDakota231416142289
V.8Scott HighlandsDakota252413121488
Grace Z.7Dakota HillsDakota241612162088
Connell H.7Scott HighlandsDakota2824762287
Gong A.7Dakota HillsDakota241216122286
Kennan L.8Dakota HillsDakota261617121485
Ritisha S.8Scott HighlandsDakota242010151483
Jenna K.8Falcon RidgeDakota24185201683
Archan S.6Dakota HillsDakota23221681483
Erin D.7RosemountDakota281012161682
Amit U.7Scott HighlandsDakota20221741881
Josh S.7Falcon RidgeDakota281812121080
Jordan A.8North BranchEast Central241610121072
Hailey M.8North BranchEast Central2010n/a41246
Cole P.8North BranchEast Central144881044
Margo N.7Mora HighEast Central228n/a31043
Connor D.8North BranchEast Central1310n/a8839
Kyra H.8Ogilvie Middle SchoolEast Central204001034
Jacob M.8North Lakes AcademyEast Central12842834
Clara G.8North Lakes AcademyEast Central19428033
Sarah B.7North BranchEast Central11410n/a429
Garret H.7Mora HighEast Central12442628
Cordel V.8Ogilvie Middle SchoolEast Central11424627
Jansen S.7Mora HighEast Central14250627
Alex S.8North Lakes AcademyEast Central17242025
Isabella N.6North Lakes AcademyEast Central9264425
Kayla J.8Mora HighEast Central18n/a0n/a422
Seth H.7Mora HighEast Central12420422
Steven H.7Mora HighEast Central15n/a22221
Jordan W.8North BranchEast Central86n/a2420
Maleia R.8St Mary'sGreater MN2822242426124
Blaine S.8St Mary'sGreater MN281618181898
Eric F.8BOLDGreater MN162422101486
Kendra N.8BOLDGreater MN281611101883
Blake W.7MarshallGreater MN28141641678
Owen H.8MarshallGreater MN221414121072
Braeden T.8St Mary'sGreater MN161413161271
Avery H.8St Mary'sGreater MN201012141268
Joseph O.8St Mary'sGreater MN26108131067
Zachary T.8MarshallGreater MN28n/a1714867
Sam W.7BOLDGreater MN2216961467
Jacen D.7MarshallGreater MN22121621466
Austin F.8BOLDGreater MN24101081466
Aidan E.8St Mary'sGreater MN2610812n/a56
Paul R.8BOLDGreater MN2061461056
Nicole C.7BOLDGreater MN1881511456
Orin B.7MarshallGreater MN1610901651
Samuel G.8BOLDGreater MN168651651
Jerson K.7St Mary'sGreater MN178561450
Jackson B.8MarshallGreater MN228210850
Holly J.8MarshallGreater MN1614721049
Emma T.7St Mary'sGreater MN15101021047
Caylee W.7St Mary'sGreater MN1310910446
Noah G.8Dakota MeadowsMankato2824262616120
Isaac B.8New Ulm HighMankato2826181816106
Alex E.7Mankato EastMankato252218121289
Grace M.8Mankato EastMankato202213101479
Zack G.8Mankato EastMankato281012121678
Thomas B.8Mankato EastMankato241411101675
Emily S.8Dakota MeadowsMankato18141382275
Max G.8New Ulm HighMankato26141261472
Sarina S.7Dakota MeadowsMankato2812881268
Emma W.7LCWMMankato24105121465
Jacob K.8Mankato EastMankato286861462
Alex S.8LCWMMankato2481241260
Jack R.8Dakota MeadowsMankato15101081659
Will L.8New Ulm HighMankato2110681257
Faith K.7Dakota MeadowsMankato211098654
Isaac G.7New Ulm HighMankato2010901049
Payton L.7Dakota MeadowsMankato204681048
Lane A.8Dakota MeadowsMankato18101010n/a48
Griffin P.7Dakota MeadowsMankato181038847
Michael B.6Mankato EastMankato201044846
Emma M.8LCWMMankato244621046
Isaiah R.8New Ulm HighMankato25840845
Boden S.7Maple River Middle SchoolMankato281250n/a45
Lilli G.7LCWMMankato761414445
Kezia K.8Mankato EastMankato146641444
Matthew S.8Dakota MeadowsMankato1610117n/a44
William S.8St ThereseMetro West28249161895
Sarah J.8Chapel Hill AcademyMetro West282417121495
Alex M.8DelanoMetro West261022201492
Jaxon D.7DelanoMetro West281213201891
Paul D.7DelanoMetro West261216101680
Logan B.6Watertown-MayerMetro West28810121674
Camilla D.8St JosephMetro West24101218872
Dylan T.7DelanoMetro West2416861872
Corey B.8Watertown-MayerMetro West01814201870
Earl D.8DelanoMetro West24812141068
Emil L.8St ThereseMetro West2418618n/a66
Jack S.8St ThereseMetro West2285181265
Joe M.7St JosephMetro West2781081265
John N.8St ThereseMetro West18102181058
Luke S.7St JosephMetro West268431657
Sean H.8Notre Dame AcademyMetro West1867121053
Mia D.8St JosephMetro West206610648
Caprion R.6Notre Dame AcademyMetro West202512847
Zeke S.8St JosephMetro West168014644
Valerie J.8St JosephMetro West166410844
Jack M.7St JosephMetro West18666642
Wally W.7St JosephMetro West16646840
Ryan R.8BemidjiNorthern2624141624104
Sierra M.8BemidjiNorthern282414111087
Colt U.8BemidjiNorthern242016161086
Matthew A.8BemidjiNorthern26221591486
Caleb M.8BemidjiNorthern251613151685
Sam Z.8FranklinNorthern26813141879
Hayden H.8BemidjiNorthern22143172076
Kenneth A.8BemidjiNorthern21161291472
Ella M.8St. Philip'sNorthern151214121467
Ashley M.7St. Philip'sNorthern288761867
Tatianna F.8BemidjiNorthern22101310863
Nick Y.8BemidjiNorthern2410861462
Paulo T.8St. Philip'sNorthern16221031061
Sophia M.8St. Philip'sNorthern19811101260
Shelby H.7FranklinNorthern18105111660
Rhiannon K.7FranklinNorthern241890859
Niharika G.6FranklinNorthern1841910859
Annika C.7FranklinNorthern241465655
Eli M.8BemidjiNorthern226581455
Jarrett K.8BemidjiNorthern206681252
Zane H.7BemidjiNorthern178117851
Ben V.8FranklinNorthern2314130050
Isaac F.7BemidjiNorthern188641450
Isaiah R.8BemidjiNorthern241690n/a49
Wyatt H.8FranklinNorthern221443447
Paul L.7St. Philip'sNorthern178441043
Casey H.7BemidjiNorthern21464843
Ryan P.8Zimmerman Middle SchoolNW Metro28241312077
Mya Y.8Vandenberge Middle SchoolNW Metro24161124075
Katie G.8Vandenberge Middle SchoolNW Metro24221512073
Sophia T.8Vandenberge Middle SchoolNW Metro28201410072
Noah P.8Salk Middle SchoolNW Metro2418154061
Lindsey R.7Vandenberge Middle SchoolNW Metro24121210058
Jacob B.8Big Lake Middle SchoolNW Metro2812108058
Sophia A.8Salk Middle SchoolNW Metro17141312056
Olivia .8Vandenberge Middle SchoolNW Metro2014712053
Zach Z.8Big Lake Middle SchoolNW Metro2012129053
Isabella A.8Salk Middle SchoolNW Metro231468051
Derrick F.8Big Lake Middle SchoolNW Metro2614n/a10050
Kimmy M.7Monticello Middle SchoolNW Metro2010810048
Ella D.7Big Lake Middle SchoolNW Metro1712145048
Kellen M.8Vandenberge Middle SchoolNW Metro1410516045
Tyler T.8Salk Middle SchoolNW Metro2012112045
Olivia M.8RogersNW Metro26108n/a044
Kylee K.7Big Lake Middle SchoolNW Metro1610144044
Erika H.8RogersNW Metro184614042
Eleanor C.6Monticello Middle SchoolNW Metro26826042
Karsyn F.8Big Lake Middle SchoolNW Metro228n/a11041
Micheal R.8Zimmerman Middle SchoolNW Metro198010037
Connor J.7Zimmerman Middle SchoolNW Metro20808036
Harper W.7Vandenberge Middle SchoolNW Metro24426036
Iain D.7Salk Middle SchoolNW Metro20844036
Cade A.8CloquetPolar28189132088
Kennedy D.8Moose LakePolar211414121879
Emlynn M.8Esko HighPolar201810141678
Kaci V.8CloquetPolar281412101074
Zach Y.7Moose LakePolar28n/a16111671
Wyatt L.8CloquetPolar2514158870
Keone A.7Esko HighPolar2861841268
Nate B.8CloquetPolar2616741265
Emily B.8Moose LakePolar288661664
Jacob H.8Barnum HighPolar24n/a13121463
Luke D.7Barnum HighPolar2410861462
Avery L.8Esko HighPolar18101181461
Collin A.7ProctorPolar2012681460
Carter K.7CloquetPolar248661458
Josh S.8CloquetPolar2610821056
Elsa M.8Esko HighPolar206714855
Isaac K.8Barnum HighPolar16610101254
Chad H.7Esko HighPolar218721452
Alex D.8CloquetPolar2014081052
Cale P.7CloquetPolar246541251
Ben S.8Moose LakePolar1844121250
Tyler I.8CloquetPolar2010821050
Karsten F.8Esko HighPolar22878449
Thomas F.8Esko HighPolar1610481048
Kaydi S.7ProctorPolar191082847
Harmony T.7CloquetPolar16894845
Arthur N.8ChippewaRadicals2828242626132
Shardul R.8ChippewaRadicals2426222428124
Paul W.8ChippewaRadicals2826202028122
Aurora W.6ChippewaRadicals2624251828121
Jeffrey T.7ChippewaRadicals2826222122119
Linden L.6ChippewaRadicals2428221628118
Maxwell Y.8ChippewaRadicals2424242022114
Ashwin W.8ChippewaRadicals2826202218114
Cynthia D.7ChippewaRadicals2820242020112
Angie C.8ChippewaRadicals2328171626110
Bill K.8HighviewRadicals2828122218108
Leo C.8ChippewaRadicals2814192222105
Cody W.8ChippewaRadicals2222142224104
Johnny Y.7ChippewaRadicals2720141228101
Rajan S.8ChippewaRadicals2418171824101
Chandan S.7ChippewaRadicals2822151422101
Luke W.8HighviewRadicals282216141898
Victoria K.8CentennialRadicals212017142698
Elisa G.7ChippewaRadicals192016162697
Alex K.8HighviewRadicals262410132295
Ashton J.7ChippewaRadicals262421101495
Olivia C.8ChippewaRadicals232014201895
Jennie C.8ChippewaRadicals261416182094
Maggie C.8ChippewaRadicals241616201894
Andrew M.7CentennialRadicals282012221294
Michelle L.6CentennialRadicals241816122494
Kevin X.7ChippewaRadicals242015142093
Sarah Z.7ChippewaRadicals262814121292
Daniel S.8ChippewaRadicals24280211891
Luke W.8ChippewaRadicals281610162090
Justin W.6ChippewaRadicals261412182090
Matthew S.7ChippewaRadicals28020162690
Sarvesh S.8ChippewaRadicals28261602090
Maggie X.7ChippewaRadicals241619161489
Wyatt B.8HighviewRadicals28128122282
Alan B.8HighviewRadicals28181810680
Dorothy L.8ChippewaRadicals212412121079
Daniel L.8ChippewaRadicals28201381079
Josh L.7ChippewaRadicals242010121278
Steven Z.6ChippewaRadicals2618981677
Aaron J.8HighviewRadicals24188121476
Jack P.7HighviewRadicals28816121175
Eric W.7Holy Spirit CatholicRochester2422181224100
Ethan S.8StewartvilleRochester28141681682
Noah L.8StewartvilleRochester241810161482
Ethan L.7Holy Spirit CatholicRochester281410141278
Emily W.8St. Francis of AssisiRochester2412814866
Noah S.8StewartvilleRochester25164101065
Jack S.7St. Francis of AssisiRochester22124101664
Lukas S.7St. Francis of AssisiRochester2016610860
Julia B.7Rochester Central LutheranRochester24121021260
Sam S.7Holy Spirit CatholicRochester246781459
Kyle D.7Holy Spirit CatholicRochester221656857
Hope N.7Rochester Central LutheranRochester228941053
Jackson S.7ByronRochester2047121053
Linnea L.7Rochester Central LutheranRochester1614721251
Caleb D.6ByronRochester1610661048
Anthony N.7St. John the Evangelist SchoolRochester0141141645
Caden P.6Rochester Central LutheranRochester176130844
Ryan A.7ByronRochester2041001044
Mikey W.7Holy Spirit CatholicRochester158261243
Sarah W.7StewartvilleRochester154152642
Maddie A.7Rochester Central LutheranRochester14666840
Mikayla M.6ByronRochester19276640
Maria J.7St. John the Evangelist SchoolRochester148112439
Briella B.7ByronRochester1412112039
Joshua O.8StewartvilleRochester88561037
Brayden B.7ByronRochester16850837
Autumn A.8St. John the Evangelist SchoolRochestern/a10861236
Annabel B.8St. John the Evangelist SchoolRochester168100034
Sarah W.7Holy Spirit CatholicRochester12674433
Elizabeth W.6St. Francis of AssisiRochester134001431
Jack H.7St Paul Academy and SummitSE Metro2828282828140
Divya B.7St Paul Academy and SummitSE Metro152014221485
Michael G.6St Paul Academy and SummitSE Metro25161616679
Spencer B.7St Paul Academy and SummitSE Metro141612121872
Nolan W.6St Paul Academy and SummitSE Metro2881481270
Oscar H.7Friendly HillsSE Metro20106201268
Justin T.7St Paul Academy and SummitSE Metro211894658
Thomas H.7Friendly HillsSE Metro2462121256
Connor O.5St Paul Academy and SummitSE Metro1816701455
Sophia S.7Friendly HillsSE Metro18121201052
Cyrus M.7Friendly HillsSE Metro221056851
Tristan T.7Saint Thomas AcademySE Metro1914132048
Sam Z.7St Paul Academy and SummitSE Metro1810210n/a40
Stella W.6Friendly HillsSE Metro18266840
Nina K.7Friendly HillsSE Metro148621040
Will G.6Friendly HillsSE Metro116561038
Esther E.8South St PaulSE Metro15482837
Miles D.6Friendly HillsSE Metro22652237
Kallie F.7Friendly HillsSE Metron/a10881036
Linnea C.6St Paul Academy and SummitSE Metro14460832
Louisa H.8South St PaulSE Metro120461032
Nick W.7Friendly HillsSE Metron/a10610632
Kathryn L.7HeritageSE Metro2344n/an/a31
Quinn H.5HeritageSE Metro142011431
Simon H.8Hastings Middle SchoolSouth Washington2816181822102
Phillip L.8WoodburySouth Washington252419121898
Justin L.6LakeSouth Washington26229122897
Sritarun C.8WoodburySouth Washington201016182488
Nandana K.8Math and Science AcademySouth Washington28121262280
Joey W.8Math and Science AcademySouth Washington161418181076
Arul B.6LakeSouth Washington261814n/a1472
Mateo O.6WoodburySouth Washington28146121070
Brooke E.8Hastings Middle SchoolSouth Washington24141281270
Rachel E.6WoodburySouth Washington201014101064
Kaushik B.6LakeSouth Washington23161201061
Lydia J.6WoodburySouth Washington2512901460
Victoria K.8WoodburySouth Washington251698058
Chloe G.8St Ambrose-WoodburySouth Washington1912514858
Ethan R.7Cottage GroveSouth Washington2816010458
Riya B.7Cottage GroveSouth Washington2618221058
Vardaan G.6Math and Science AcademySouth Washington281426656
Levi H.8StillwaterSouth Washington2443121053
Anders A.8StillwaterSouth Washington198881053
Malvika G.8Math and Science AcademySouth Washington2214001652
Atharva M.7Math and Science AcademySouth Washington1312106849
Lorenzo L.8WoodburySouth Washington2412001248
Tyler C.6LakeSouth Washington2210401248
Noah O.6Math and Science AcademySouth Washington161890447
Amy D.7Hastings Middle SchoolSouth Washington1641241046
Owen B.7Hastings Middle SchoolSouth Washington24482846
Alec L.8LakeSouth Washington1501210845
Leslie K.8Capitol HillSt Paul272011112897
Emma B.8Capitol HillSt Paul222211201893
Sasha H.8Capitol HillSt Paul02820242092
Simon M.8Capitol HillSt Paul02619182689
Anindita R.8Capitol HillSt Paul241212181682
Georgia-Rae P.8Capitol HillSt Paul1610942463
Ingrid M.8Capitol HillSt Paul17127161062
Maeve M.7Ramsey of St. PaulSt Paul12101281254
Mason R.8Washington TechnologySt Paul2310081253
Cassie .6Capitol HillSt Paul181466852
Sarah G.8Capitol HillSt Paul226421044
Rosemary R.8Washington TechnologySt Paul176601443
Callen M.6Capitol HillSt Paul138621443
Malcolm F.7Capitol HillSt Paul211208n/a41
Josh L.7Ramsey of St. PaulSt Paul7868837
Vida R.7Ramsey of St. PaulSt Paul06661432
Cecelia R.7Ramsey of St. PaulSt Paul01048830
Jeremiah S.7Capitol HillSt Paul10880430
Logan M.6Capitol HillSt Paul116001229
Katie N.8Capitol HillSt Paul12606428
Christopher M.8Battle CreekSt Paul08641028
James L.7Battle CreekSt Paul16420426
Kevin Y.6Valley ViewSW Metro 12026241628114
Max H.8Field Community SchoolSW Metro 12816172228111
Mariya G.7Valley ViewSW Metro 1282019141697
Adwin S.6Valley ViewSW Metro 1282016121692
Katherine L.8South ViewSW Metro 1281815171492
Allicia M.8Carondelet CatholicSW Metro 122208202292
Joe G.8Our Lady of GraceSW Metro 1281813122091
Ryan J.6Valley ViewSW Metro 1241615201489
Bob Z.6Valley ViewSW Metro 124141482686
Tommy O.8Valley ViewSW Metro 12522882083
Daniel S.7Ramsey Middle School of MinneapolisSW Metro 102213242281
Austin H.8Field Community SchoolSW Metro 124181818n/a78
Peregrine T.7Lake Harriet Community SchoolSW Metro 126129102077
Mark G.7South ViewSW Metro 1201612101472
Sophia S.7Lake Harriet Community SchoolSW Metro 124811121671
Cal G.6Lake Harriet Community SchoolSW Metro 12812961671
Ryan Z.8Valley ViewSW Metro 12816n/a101670
Josefina S.7Valley ViewSW Metro 120810102270
Connor L.7Valley ViewSW Metro 1241698865
Prudence R.7South ViewSW Metro 12518421665
Carl C.7Field Community SchoolSW Metro 1288781465
Lauren L.8Carondelet CatholicSW Metro 128n/a12121264
Jack M.7Valley ViewSW Metro 12614n/a81462
Brody L.7Field Community SchoolSW Metro 12214921461
Lauren M.7Valley ViewSW Metro 1226822260
Dedeepya G.7South ViewSW Metro 116128121260
Phoenix F.8Lake Harriet Community SchoolSW Metro 12481441060
Mansfield Y.7Eagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 2n/a2424202896
Everett S.7Eagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 228161461882
Yana K.8Eagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 2n/a2015162273
Dominick H.8OlsonSW Metro 222121082072
Erik G.7Eagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 220147101465
Owen C.7Eagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 2241488862
Emma P.8Nativity of MarySW Metro 21818124658
Caroline Y.7OlsonSW Metro 21810801450
Jenna T.7Eagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 22812100n/a50
Faith M.7Eagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 226662848
Grace H.8Nativity of MarySW Metro 2176821245
Ethan B.6OlsonSW Metro 216n/a641844
Anika J.8OlsonSW Metro 2171680n/a41
Brady C.8Valley View-BloomingtonSW Metro 2186041240
Carter K.6OlsonSW Metro 2178401039
Charlie M.6Eagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 220811n/an/a39
Matthew K.6Eagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 2n/a12741639
Grant B.6Nativity of MarySW Metro 216482838
Allan H.7Eagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 218644638
Abby T.7OlsonSW Metro 2186121037
Michael C.8Nativity of MarySW Metro 2188001036
Noah T.6Nativity of MarySW Metro 221260635
Sierra L.7Eagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 2208n/a2434
Alyssa J.8Valley View-BloomingtonSW Metro 222074033
Erica B.6Nativity of MarySW Metro 213660833
Leeanna S.8Valley View-BloomingtonSW Metro 2121004632
Gretchen H.7Nativity of MarySW Metro 2142100430
Hannah G.8Cotter HighThree Rivers2220820070
Brady F.8PEMThree Rivers2624154069
Mitch W.8PEMThree Rivers2214168060
Hendrik W.7PEMThree Rivers2818104060
Tori U.8PEMThree Rivers2116174058
Kael L.8PEMThree Rivers2141910054
Julia A.7PEMThree Rivers2281010050
Clara T.8PEMThree Rivers228118049
Nicole B.8PEMThree Rivers221266046
Derek B.8PEMThree Rivers2889n/a045
Dustin Z.8St CharlesThree Rivers246410044
Damian W.8La CrescentThree Rivers188810044
CJ L.8Lewiston-AlturaThree Rivers181852043
Adam G.8La CrescentThree Rivers28456043
Tony H.7La CrescentThree Rivers228210042
Josh M.7PEMThree Rivers211082041
Nathan E.7PEMThree Rivers23610n/a039
Alessia V.7Cotter HighThree Rivers171036036
William S.8Wabasha-KelloggThree Rivers15866035
Robert F.8St CharlesThree Rivers16286032
Dawson C.8La CrescentThree Rivers186n/a8032
Cruz P.8Lewiston-AlturaThree Rivers1669n/a031
Alyssa T.7La CrescentThree Rivers11488031
Olivia S.8Dover-EyotaThree Rivers2244n/a030
Winston L.8Minnetonka EastTonka Prairie2828282628138
Prayag R.8Eden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie2628201828120
William W.7Minnetonka EastTonka Prairie2820262418116
Luke P.7Minnetonka EastTonka Prairie2426162426116
Sridhatri G.8Eagle Ridge AcademyTonka Prairie2820152428115
Rishi N.7Eden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie2820222024114
Samir S.7Eden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie2424191626109
Jerry Z.6Minnetonka EastTonka Prairie1924211826108
Devna P.8Eden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie2822181422104
Michelle H.8Eden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie2616191624101
Evan L.7Eden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie2422141624100
Andrew P.8Eden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie201618261898
Dylan Y.8Eden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie201818182296
Christopher C.7Eden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie222216142296
Aditya (Adi) K.7Eden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie21181882893
Aaron T.7Eden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie28141982291
Iesh G.7Eden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie232414141691
Vlad C.7Minnetonka EastTonka Prairie182412122490
Vincent N.8Eden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie201616142490
Andy H.8Minnetonka EastTonka Prairie241813161889
Abi R.7Eden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie261412181686
Sarthak A.7Eden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie271416141485
Jason W.8Eden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie2828n/an/a2884
Sai R.7Eden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie171419161884
Andres F.6Minnetonka EastTonka Prairie25186142083
Xander H.7Minnetonka EastTonka Prairie201216122282
Alex A.8Minnetonka EastTonka Prairie261615101481
Ming Ying Y.8Eagle Ridge AcademyTonka Prairie281611101681
Fergus X.7Eden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie241410122080
Dhruv C.8Eden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie241614141280
Owen R.8NorthfieldWasioja North28241582297
Michael P.8Kenyon-WanamingoWasioja North241614122288
Soren H.8Zumbrota-MazeppaWasioja North2681861472
Daniel K.7NorthfieldWasioja North18810161466
Julian B.8NorthfieldWasioja North22106101664
Colton H.8Cannon FallsWasioja North2081141457
Samuel C.7Cannon FallsWasioja North141212n/a1856
Tayler B.7Twin BluffWasioja North2010821454
Colton F.7Pine IslandWasioja North171098852
Saxon E.7NorthfieldWasioja North1810461452
Joshua K.7Twin BluffWasioja North201074849
Rosa P.7Zumbrota-MazeppaWasioja North20494845
Eli B.6Twin BluffWasioja North22105n/a845
Madison O.7Twin BluffWasioja North226401042
Alexa S.7Twin BluffWasioja North198221041
Elliot O.7Kenyon-WanamingoWasioja North17682841
Megan D.7Zumbrota-MazeppaWasioja North164104640
Casey W.8Kenyon-WanamingoWasioja North171034640
Nadia K.7NorthfieldWasioja North2469n/an/a39
Ashton B.7Cannon FallsWasioja North20106n/a036
Lucas A.6Twin BluffWasioja North1566n/a835
Max W.8OronoWayonka B2828201424114
Joshua P.8OronoWayonka B2022182224106
Michael R.6OronoWayonka B2816221620102
Luc F.8OronoWayonka B282015142299
Dennis E.7BlakeWayonka B241620141892
Ben C.8Saint Louis ParkWayonka B182216161688
Jack E.5OronoWayonka B17188192486
Laura S.8OronoWayonka B202014191285
Tommy P.8BlakeWayonka B221813161685
Thor .8Saint Louis ParkWayonka B2828002884
Sam E.6OronoWayonka B2020n/a162682
Douglas B.8Heilicher Mpls Jewish DayWayonka B24819161481
Jonathan W.7BlakeWayonka B22201542081
Alex S.8Saint Louis ParkWayonka B18181282076
Josh K.8Saint Louis ParkWayonka B2424002876
Ale P.8BlakeWayonka B28161261476
Dahila K.8Heilicher Mpls Jewish DayWayonka B20812102070
Andrew T.7RobbinsdaleWayonka B2416921869
Stefon K.8RobbinsdaleWayonka B24018111669
Colin P.6OronoWayonka B24141261268
Joe K.6OronoWayonka B2414166868
Leah R.8Saint Louis ParkWayonka B2418081666
Keely B.8Saint Louis ParkWayonka B281298865
Ty W.7OronoWayonka B22106121262
Riley S.6OronoWayonka B2812148n/a62
Max M.7RobbinsdaleWayonka B2447101661
Thomas H.7RobbinsdaleWayonka B2018441460
Megan S.8OronoWayonka B24n/a7101859
Ella N.8OronoWayonka B2264141258
Nicholas P.8Saint Louis ParkWayonka B12161621056
Joshua E.8BlakeWayonka B2012861056
Skyler C.7Wayzata CentralWaytonka2828212428129
Kevin Y.7Wayzata CentralWaytonka2828182628128
Shawn M.8Wayzata WestWaytonka2826162228120
Vikrant M.8Wayzata WestWaytonka2426192228119
Jack R.7Wayzata CentralWaytonka2628152226117
Matthew C.6Wayzata CentralWaytonka2622192426117
Andrew W.7Wayzata WestWaytonka2820211628113
Michelle C.6Wayzata CentralWaytonka2818211626109
Nithya M.7Wayzata EastWaytonka2822121428104
Pranav N.8Wayzata WestWaytonka282651628103
Bryanna S.8Wayzata CentralWaytonka2420192020103
Cynthia S.8Wayzata CentralWaytonka2824111226101
Shreya K.7Wayzata CentralWaytonka2820132020101
Kompal K.7Wayzata WestWaytonka242418121896
Kritan P.8Wayzata EastWaytonka222818n/a2896
Sarthak B.8Wayzata EastWaytonka26261242896
Anushree A.8Wayzata WestWaytonka282011122495
Krish M.8Wayzata EastWaytonka212818n/a2895
William W.8Wayzata WestWaytonka202811171692
Sidharth G.6Wayzata CentralWaytonka282015101891
Samarth R.6Wayzata CentralWaytonka202417121689
Lorien Z.8Wayzata CentralWaytonka281614n/a2886
Prina D.8Wayzata WestWaytonka281813101685
Andrew Z.6Wayzata CentralWaytonka181217142485
Sarayu G.7Wayzata CentralWaytonka281217141485
Anthony P.8Wayzata CentralWaytonka201813151884
Austin K.7Wayzata CentralWaytonka24181282284
George Y.7Wayzata WestWaytonka2828681282
Julia Z.6Wayzata CentralWaytonka281212141682
Arjun P.7Wayzata CentralWaytonka201418121882
Gudipalli D.7Wayzata EastWaytonka151410142881
Amogh K.8Wayzata WestWaytonkan/a28n/a242880
Jacob T.8DiscoveryWest Central2822212622119
Gina W.8AlbanyWest Central281614221696
Jubal N.8Dassel-CokatoWest Central241615102287
Bryant J.8DiscoveryWest Central251217141684
Natalie F.8AlbanyWest Central261416121482
Audrey W.8Dassel-CokatoWest Central28161691281
Julian G.8Pelican Rapids HighWest Central24122181277
Zach T.7DiscoveryWest Central201812121274
Drew K.8Dassel-CokatoWest Central281010101674
Greta T.8Pelican Rapids HighWest Central26121741069
Ethan J.8DiscoveryWest Central26810121066
Zach K.8DiscoveryWest Central20105102065
Weston F.8Pelican Rapids HighWest Central2088101056
Ella B.7Pelican Rapids HighWest Central2610641056
Isaac O.8Pelican Rapids HighWest Central12811121053
Lily H.7Pelican Rapids HighWest Central1810631653
Dylan N.8DiscoveryWest Central1812381253
Truett B.7DiscoveryWest Central1761341252
Rachael G.8Pelican Rapids HighWest Central168178251
Mchale K.8Pelican Rapids HighWest Central18888850
Sophie H.7Pelican Rapids HighWest Central2412221050

Individual Statistics

Individual Scores
Meet One Meet Two Meet Three Meet Four Meet Five Season Average
Number of Students 2009 1950 1859 1370 1525 1743
Perfect Papers (28) 137 24 2 1 36 40
Per Meet Individual Average 15 8 6 7 9 9

 

Team Scores

Click on a column header to sort the data.  Type a keyword to filter the data (i.e. to see all students at Anyschool, type “Anyschool” in the search box).  The filtered data can then be sorted (i.e. high score, meet high score, etc).
 
TeamSchoolDivisionMeet OneMeet TwoMeet ThreeMeet FourMeet FiveTotal
Chippewa 1 Count With ElmoChippewaRadicals184182166162178872
CMS GOLD TEAMWayzata CentralWaytonka181152141162186822
Eden Prairie BlackEden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie184178148128184822
MMEliteMinnetonka EastTonka Prairie193168152142164819
Wayzata West GoldWayzata WestWaytonka197170122121180790
Chippewa 6 The Pi GuysChippewaRadicals190160139123152764
Scott Highlands BlackScott HighlandsDakota200162119119160760
Chippewa 8 Pi-LingualsChippewaRadicals193156128120154751
Wayzata East GoldWayzata EastWaytonka187130104122191734
Chippewa 5 We're Number TwoChippewaRadicals186156129130132733
Dakota Hills - BlueDakota HillsDakota188128134124144718
VVMS WhiteValley ViewSW Metro 1199136127104150716
CMS BLUE TEAMWayzata CentralWaytonka170148103118170709
Wayzata West BlueWayzata WestWaytonka18015898139128703
Eden Prairie RedEden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie183132115110162702
Eden Prairie BlueEden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie181140126132104683
Orono / and ConquerOronoWayonka B180154100109138681
Chippewa 2 One Plus One Equals ThreeChippewaRadicals183114122118142679
Scott Highlands RedScott HighlandsDakota16814613088140672
SPA-GoldSt Paul Academy and SummitSE Metro182122122126118670
Rosemount GoldRosemountDakota182142119114107664
Falcon Ridge GoldFalcon RidgeDakota182142113111112660
Highview PremierHighviewRadicals17514094113130652
Eden Prairie GreenEden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie18711011986148650
St Mary's GoldSt Mary'sGreater MN158112122120122634
Field Community School TealField Community SchoolSW Metro 1175120108104116623
Orono NavyOronoWayonka B19012010682124622
CMS SILVER TEAMWayzata CentralWaytonka15314412488112621
Eagle Ridge Academy MaroonEagle Ridge AcademyTonka Prairie1721209799129617
Minnetonka BlueMinnetonka EastTonka Prairie15612297102138615
Highview TemmiesHighviewRadicals18412810810489613
Centennial Albert A'sCentennialRadicals14611479113152604
Red DiscoveryDiscoveryWest Central163106102103128602
Wayzata East GreenWayzata EastWaytonka17411810786116601
Chippewa 7 ChoreaneseChippewaRadicals16511093110120598
Bemidji Middle School BlueBemidjiNorthern1681389787108598
Blake BlackBlakeWayonka B16112611082118597
Woodbury BlueWoodburySouth Washington16612010192118597
Dakota Hills - GreenDakota HillsDakota1641229296122596
Cobalt 60Saint Louis ParkWayonka B1581189684138594
Chippewa 3 All of the AboveChippewaRadicals16011682102117577
Dakota MeadowsDakota MeadowsMankato1619210199122575
Roosevelt Math BustersRooseveltAnoka1761048883118569
VVMS GreenValley ViewSW Metro 1170988676128558
Eagle Ridge Middle School-Savage GoldEagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 213612010092109557
DelanoDelanoMetro West162989810097555
BOLD RedBOLDGreater MN16611610557106550
CMS ORANGE TEAMWayzata CentralWaytonka1601067080128544
Owatonna BlueOwatonnaConnections18984719599538
LHCS Blue TeamLake Harriet Community SchoolSW Metro 11841046671112537
PWMS Gold 1Mankato EastMankato1601088188100537
Pelican Rapids VikingsPelican Rapids HighWest Central174901216880533
Capitol Hill GreenCapitol HillSt Paul12011668111116531
Wayzata East BlueWayzata EastWaytonka157120867688527
Team FunMinnetonka EastTonka Prairie171966772118524
CloquetCloquetPolar1531087884100523
Bemidji Middle School WhiteBemidjiNorthern161100867694517
CMS GREEN TEAMWayzata CentralWaytonka1311109273110516
John Glenn RedJohn GlennBurbs17588978966515
Capitol Hill BlueCapitol HillSt Paul122947189138514
Oak View Team AlphaOak ViewAnoka1581027867103508
Lake PurpleLakeSouth Washington115128967395507
Scott Highlands WhiteScott HighlandsDakota142106778696507
CMS PINK TEAMWayzata CentralWaytonka1661107056102504
South View Middle SchoolSouth ViewSW Metro 11611007757109504
Vandenberge Middle SchoolVandenberge Middle SchoolNW Metro178124981040504
Marshall OrangeMarshallGreater MN15694918477502
MSA BlackMath and Science AcademySouth Washington1551049250100501
NOTICE ME SIN PINorthdaleAnoka15680809290498
Heilicher - BlueHeilicher Mpls Jewish DayWayonka B158601067594493
AlbanyAlbanyWest Central16280857490491
Falcon Ridge WhiteFalcon RidgeDakota163924980100484
Hastings BlueHastings Middle SchoolSouth Washington16478866589482
Trigonometric PigeonsHoly Spirit CatholicRochester16196606698481
Esko HighEsko HighPolar15288798180480
Edgewood 1EdgewoodRadicals153845965108469
Eden Prairie OrangeEden Prairie CentralTonka Prairie143100726291468
Wayzata West WhiteWayzata WestWaytonka164110486082464
Robbinsdale GoldRobbinsdaleWayonka B16672656198462
Moose LakeMoose LakePolar15962737194459
Franklin AFranklinNorthern17790665768458
New Ulm PurpleNew Ulm HighMankato13996736484456
St. Therese GoldSt ThereseMetro West124865310685454
SJS WhiteSt JosephMetro West16366628478453
Scrubbing BubblesSaint Louis ParkWayonka B109132646282449
Orono CardinalOronoWayonka B13972778773448
MathscotsMinnetonka EastTonka Prairie15196724782448
Jackson ˜p #1JacksonAnoka14688686481447
Friendly Hills GoldFriendly HillsSE Metro15276716878445
Carondelet Catholic Green TeamCarondelet CatholicSW Metro 116866407592441
Olson RedOlsonSW Metro 214394564895436
Northfield MaroonNorthfieldWasioja North14480646084432
VVMS BlackValley ViewSW Metro 1136122405678432
StewartvilleStewartvilleRochester13692586676428
St. Philip's ASt. Philip'sNorthern14654725896426
CMS TEAL TEAMWayzata CentralWaytonka134804355112424
Wayzata East PurpleWayzata EastWaytonka1739093650421
Central OrangeCentral-WBLBurbs14912006685420
Dassel-CokatoDassel-CokatoWest Central137745448102415
PEM WhitePEMThree Rivers17410276500402
Presidential CandidatesAnokaAnoka12074537975401
Chippewa 4 Key Lime PiChippewaRadicals15280683961400
Highview 36ersHighviewRadicals11674707459393
Barnum HighBarnum HighPolar13348636878390
Salk Middle SchoolSalk Middle SchoolNW Metro1579671660390
Valley Middle SchoolValleyDakota14050856548388
Big Lake Middle School BlueBig Lake Middle SchoolNW Metro1658872610386
Eagle Ridge Academy GrayEagle Ridge AcademyTonka Prairie11664664891385
Our Lady of Grace PurpleOur Lady of GraceSW Metro 114490414070385
LCWM #1LCWMMankato13250479460383
Eagle Ridge Middle School-Savage BlackEagle Ridge Middle School-SavageSW Metro 214385532673380
Cardinals DiscoveryDiscoveryWest Central13974544368378
Ellis Team AEllisConnections9272636388378
St. Francis of AssisiSt. Francis of AssisiRochester12960537262376
Pelican Rapids OrangePelican Rapids HighWest Central12864665364375
PEM BlackPEMThree Rivers1628489400375
Watertown-MayerWatertown-MayerMetro West12058645280374
Ramsey Middle School of MinneapolisRamsey Middle School of MinneapolisSW Metro 10102898492367
WMS BlackWoodburySouth Washington15786414736367
St. Cloud ChristianSt. Cloud ChristianWest Central1409882400360
Kenyon-WanamingoKenyon-WanamingoWasioja North11958634864352
Oak View Team BetaOak ViewAnoka11462464782351
Chapel Hill AcademyChapel Hill AcademyMetro West10564526069350
Scott Highlands GrayScott HighlandsDakota12788313668350
Black Hawk - MidnightBlackhawkDakota13466452877350
LHCS Green TeamLake Harriet Community SchoolSW Metro 112464306764349
Marshall BlackMarshallGreater MN10964563872339
PIRochester Central LutheranRochester12066414662335
Blake BlueBlakeWayonka B15036424064332
Black Hawk - PanthersBlackhawkDakota11750396759332
Zumbrota-MazeppaZumbrota-MazeppaWasioja North13158612654330
Friendly Hills RedFriendly HillsSE Metro11156585649330
SJS BlackSt JosephMetro West10356397062330
ProctorProctorPolar11672373962326
Skyview BlueSkyviewBurbs12250573265326
SPA-BlueSt Paul Academy and SummitSE Metro110100443238324
St. Jerome BlueSt JeromeBurbs10354515358319
Cottage Grove CougarsCottage GroveSouth Washington14670174538316
Mmm…piByronRochester12440405060314
St. Mary's BlueSt Mary'sGreater MN11152476538313
North BranchNorth BranchEast Central10274364456312
Notre Dame AcademyNotre Dame AcademyMetro West11334486053308
St Ambrose-WoodburySt Ambrose-WoodburySouth Washington11744453960305
Coon Rapids RationalsCoon RapidsAnoka13646334545305
Power of ZeroSt. John the Evangelist SchoolRochester8766573458302
John Glenn WhiteJohn GlennBurbs11456394944302
LHCS Purple TeamLake Harriet Community SchoolSW Metro 112258752124300
Zimmerman Middle School WhiteZimmerman Middle SchoolNW Metro1238440520299
Westwood AWestwoodRadicals1158032690296
Nativity of Mary BlueNativity of MarySW Metro 212052542444294
Cannon FallsCannon FallsWasioja North10860471462291
Black DiscoveryDiscoveryWest Central12554392250290
Orono WhiteOronoWayonka B12110338640290
Saint Peter BlueSt Peter Catholic SchoolBurbs13136483238285
Breck SchoolBreck SchoolWayonka B1246058420284
MSA MaroonMath and Science AcademySouth Washington11870263038282
Valley View BlackValley View-BloomingtonSW Metro 211734274853279
SSP MaroonSouth St PaulSE Metro9348423655274
Twin Bluff Team 1Twin BluffWasioja North9954352062270
Cotter Junior HighCotter HighThree Rivers1046631670268
BleachSaint Louis ParkWayonka B7972372554267
StillwaterStillwaterSouth Washington10142224850263
Lake GoldLakeSouth Washington11248351848261
RogersRogersNW Metro1253650490260
BOLD BlackBOLDGreater MN9870372926260
La CrescentLa CrescentThree Rivers1185249380257
New Ulm WhiteNew Ulm HighMankato9868232442255
St CharlesSt CharlesThree Rivers1225248320254
Roosevelt Math StormersRooseveltAnoka11446364116253
Jackson Mathletes #3JacksonAnoka11246292838253
y = mx + ByronByronRochester10656332728250
Square Root of FourSt. John the Evangelist SchoolRochester10362292630250
Centennial PerspectivesCentennialRadicals131764300250
Big Lake Middle School GoldBig Lake Middle SchoolNW Metro1026445390250
Black Hawk - GreenBlackhawkDakota12424451146250
Jackson pnapple #4JacksonAnoka11348262042249
Monticello Middle SchoolMonticello Middle SchoolNW Metro1156235340246
Blake GreenBlakeWayonka B12846291824245
Olson BlackOlsonSW Metro 212434252236241
Ramsey RamsRamsey of St. PaulSt Paul1954445567239
Northfield GoldNorthfieldWasioja North10248202442236
Washington Technology-PurpleWashington TechnologySt Paul953074851231
Mustang BlueMora HighEast Central8942312544231
SJS RedSt JosephMetro West8926414430230
Nativity of Mary WhiteNativity of MarySW Metro 210628301846228
Twin Bluff Team 2Twin BluffWasioja North10052231240227
Our Lady of Grace SilverOur Lady of GraceSW Metro 17760192643225
Franklin BFranklinNorthern11018322042222
Jackson Math Rocks #2JacksonAnoka9734152848222
Highview SupremeHighviewRadicals4938495232220
Maple River Middle SchoolMaple River Middle SchoolMankato12052142210218
v(-1 ) 2^3 ? p (I ate some pie)Holy Spirit CatholicRochester9338183232213
Lewiston-AlturaLewiston-AlturaThree Rivers1155829100212
Holy Spirit Smart CookiesHoly Spirit CatholicRochester9426222841211
North Lakes AcademyNorth Lakes AcademyEast Central8938283220207
Friendly Hills WhiteFriendly HillsSE Metro8724223240205
Monticello Middle School #2Monticello Middle SchoolNW Metro944426400204
Our Lady of Grace WhiteOur Lady of GraceSW Metro 11074032023202
Saint Peter GreenSt Peter Catholic SchoolBurbs1204216816202
Robbinsdale BlueRobbinsdaleWayonka B8932153130197
Heritage GoldHeritageSE Metro11430211120196
Pine IslandPine IslandWasioja North4148282454195
Dover-EyotaDover-EyotaThree Rivers1153423220194
Mr. CleanSaint Louis ParkWayonka B723623436180
Valley View GoldValley View-BloomingtonSW Metro 21043420022180
RADRochester Central LutheranRochester7028312624179
St. Philip's BSt. Philip'sNorthern7038163420178
Maplewood BlueMaplewoodBurbs8526182022171
Field Community School BlackField Community SchoolSW Metro 1724015420169
Owatonna SilverOwatonnaConnections100400290169
Oglivie Middle SchoolOgilvie Middle SchoolEast Central7036132026165
Skyview SilverSkyviewBurbs8414191630163
Cabbage HeadsAnokaAnoka6530331816162
Whole Round PieSt. John the Evangelist SchoolRochester801835146153
2 Infinity & BeyondByronRochester94301258149
Saint Thomas Academy Team A7Saint Thomas AcademySE Metro465028240148
SkittlesMora HighEast Central87249622148
Wabasha-KelloggWabasha-KelloggThree Rivers712822200141
Central BlackCentral-WBLBurbs733201518138
Wayzata East OrangeWayzata EastWaytonka1370000137
PlymouthPlymouthWayonka B028373436135
Heilicher - OrangeHeilicher Mpls Jewish DayWayonka B9736000133
St. Therese BlueSt ThereseMetro West651872122133
Wayzata East RedWayzata EastWaytonka1320000132
FAIRFAIR School of CrystalWayonka B708181418128
Zimmerman Middle School BlueZimmerman Middle SchoolNW Metro99141000123
John Glenn GrayJohn GlennBurbs77108818121
Highview NerdzHighviewRadicals1190000119
Robbinsdale GreenRobbinsdaleWayonka B671252010114
GoodhueGoodhueWasioja North036202034110
Zimmerman Middle School GreyZimmerman Middle SchoolNW Metro612411120108
Fun NDA LionsNotre Dame AcademyMetro West571011426108
Hastings GoldHastings Middle SchoolSouth Washington164232238103
Twin Bluff Team 3Twin BluffWasioja North96000096
Battle CreekBattle CreekSt Paul03416163096
Westwood BWestwoodRadicals042744093
Stillwater 2StillwaterSouth Washington592422087
Robbinsdale WhiteRobbinsdaleWayonka B562000682
Marshall WhiteMarshallGreater MN0413184681
SSP WhiteSouth St PaulSE Metro5110601077
Carondelet Catholic Blue TeamCarondelet CatholicSW Metro 1591400073
Maplewood GrayMaplewoodBurbs481290069
Systems of Bear NationByronRochester322880068
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 2Zumbrota-MazeppaWasioja North068121642
Washington Technology-GoldWashington TechnologySt Paul31000233
Saint Peter YellowSt Peter Catholic SchoolBurbs00108018
Ellis Team BEllisConnections00001212
Anderson United Community SchoolAndersen United Community SchoolSW Metro 100010010
FAIR Leopard BunnyFAIR School of CrystalWayonka B001001

 

Team Statistics
Meet One Meet Two Meet Three Meet Four Meet Five Total
Number of Teams Participating 238 240 236 232 210 249
Highest Score 200 182 166 162 191 872
Number of Teams with High Score 1 1 1 2 1 1